SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2232-10 8,0 8 100
2 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1 1927-81 7,0 9 78
3 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1 2089-68 7,0 9 78
4 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1 1915-63 6,5 8 81
5 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2011-155 6,5 8 81
6 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2 1645-21 6,5 9 72
7 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1 1772-64 6,5 9 72
8 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 2 1848-34 6,5 9 72
9 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1873-106 6,5 9 72
10 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1819-67 6,0 8 75
11 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2 1744-45 6,0 9 67
12 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2058-129 6,0 9 67
13 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1751-81 5,5 8 69
14 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1 1798-43 5,5 8 69
15 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1706-35 5,5 9 61
16 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2 1851-84 5,5 9 61
17 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2 1765-62 5,0 6 83
18 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1 1719-70 5,0 7 71
19 Wichard, Harald Sport Union Annen 2 1730-72 5,0 7 71
20 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1824-26 5,0 8 63
21 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2 1979-77 5,0 8 63
22 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1987-46 5,0 8 63
23 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1730-87 5,0 9 56
24 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1790-13 5,0 9 56
25 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1833-205 5,0 9 56
26 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1 2027-121 5,0 9 56
27 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1718-2 4,5 7 64
28 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1 1911-44 4,5 7 64
29 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2 1929-63 4,5 7 64
30 Banik, Thorsten SK Ickern 1 2112-71 4,5 7 64
31 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2 1611-74 4,5 8 56
32 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1901-19 4,5 8 56
33 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2 1610-54 4,5 9 50
34 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1791-146 4,5 9 50
35 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1 1791-101 4,5 9 50
36 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2 1820-42 4,5 9 50
37 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1846-71 4,5 9 50
38 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1 1902-80 4,5 9 50
39 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2 1665-18 4,0 6 67
40 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2 1803-50 4,0 7 57
41 Michalek, Christoph SV Rochade Eving 1 2058-102 4,0 7 57
42 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1620-64 4,0 8 50
43 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2 1624-123 4,0 8 50
44 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2 1643-68 4,0 9 44
45 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1 1646-130 4,0 9 44
46 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2 1679-34 4,0 9 44
47 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1 1824-103 4,0 9 44
48 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1627-22 3,5 4 88
49 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1759-6 3,5 5 70
50 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2 1757-145 3,5 6 58
51 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2 1686-79 3,5 7 50
52 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2 1851-59 3,5 8 44
53 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2 1974-139 3,5 8 44
54 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2 1654-48 3,5 9 39
55 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1740-46 3,5 9 39
56 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1 1453-6 3,0 7 43
57 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2 1755-70 3,0 7 43
58 Banik, Andreas SK Ickern 1 1820-46 3,0 7 43
59 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1 1685-80 3,0 8 38
60 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2 1678-41 3,0 9 33
61 Driller, Markus SV Waltrop 2 1802-15 2,5 3 83
62 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1 1624-31 2,5 4 63
63 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 2 1637-15 2,5 4 63
64 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1707-114 2,5 5 50
65 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 2 1683-13 2,5 7 36
66 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1 1780-5 2,5 8 31
67 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2 1569-107 2,5 9 28
68 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1686-78 2,5 9 28
69 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1717-77 2,5 9 28
70 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2 1613-38 2,0 2 100
71 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1 1748-24 2,0 2 100
72 Rahner, Patrick SG Mengede 2 1749-2 2,0 2 100
73 Szenasi, Laszlo SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1604-14 2,0 4 50
74 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1439-103 2,0 5 40
75 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1688-66 2,0 5 40
76 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2 1702-63 2,0 5 40
77 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 1 1476-78 2,0 6 33
78 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 2 1499-20 2,0 6 33
79 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 1 1436-71 2,0 7 29
80 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2 1618-50 2,0 7 29
81 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1 1561-118 2,0 8 25
82 König, Daniela SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1694-86 1,5 3 50
83 Haufe, Orlando SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1752-61 1,5 3 50
84 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1 1653-51 1,5 5 30
85 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1904-97 1,5 5 30
86 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2 1794-66 1,5 7 21
87 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2 1494-71 1,5 8 19
88 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2 1685-27 1,5 8 19
89 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2 1694-53 1,5 8 19
90 Weßelbaum, Thomas SV Waltrop 2 1185-18 1,0 1 100
91 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 2 1654-104 1,0 1 100
92 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 2 1246-8 1,0 2 50
93 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1 1490-65 1,0 2 50
94 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2 1663-71 1,0 3 33
95 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1 1606-146 1,0 5 20
96 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1 1583-152 1,0 7 14
97 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1 1653-124 1,0 9 11
98 Echargui, Amin SG Mengede 2 1226-1 0,5 1 50
99 Zielniewicz, Werner SV Datteln 1 1410-43 0,5 1 50
100 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 1 1423-89 0,5 1 50
101 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1432-89 0,5 1 50
102 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1442-26 0,5 1 50
103 Harde, André SV Waltrop 2 1451-18 0,5 1 50
104 Bott, Eugen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1458-19 0,5 1 50
105 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1 1480-29 0,5 1 50
106 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 2 1561-2 0,5 1 50
107 Bensman, Ilja SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1576-46 0,5 1 50
108 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1601-77 0,5 1 50
109 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 2 1612-65 0,5 1 50
110 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1675-20 0,5 1 50
111 Sawatzki, Dietmar SK Ickern 1 1729-69 0,5 1 50
112 Regber, Werner SV Rochade Eving 1 1779-21 0,5 1 50
113 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 1 1255-6 0,5 2 25
114 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1 1553-31 0,5 2 25
115 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2 1558-146 0,5 2 25
116 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2 1638-99 0,5 8 6
117 Sonnenschein, Detlef SK Ickern 1 - 0,0 1 0
118 Trapp, Julian SV Waltrop 2 916-8 0,0 1 0
119 Arens, Frank SV Waltrop 2 1061-28 0,0 1 0
120 Galla, Fabian SK Ickern 1 1107-16 0,0 1 0
121 Schweiger, Bärbel SK Ickern 1 1155-12 0,0 1 0
122 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 2 1164-13 0,0 1 0
123 Grunow, Carlo Frank Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1300-2 0,0 1 0
124 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1 1366-36 0,0 1 0
125 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 1 1367-11 0,0 1 0
126 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 1 1392-32 0,0 1 0
127 Heitfeld, Eva-Maria SV Waltrop 2 1423-28 0,0 1 0
128 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2 1665-49 0,0 1 0
129 Zänker, Markus Sport Union Annen 2 1912-7 0,0 1 0
130 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2 1616-82 0,0 2 0