SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1

SC Lünen Horstmar 1

1 Bauch, Olaf — DWZ: 1928-71 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1941
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2003-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1803-91 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Hügel, Guido SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1780-28 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1968-159 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1779-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1741-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1761-75 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1495-30 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1857-114 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Titschert, Julian — DWZ: 1821-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1794
2 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1809-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Krahn, Reinhard SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1752-115 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1931-127 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1793-54 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1788-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1776-63 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1796-123 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Seref, Serkan — DWZ: 1705-47 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1688
3 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1796-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1727-35 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Andreas SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1731-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1804-163 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1627-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1763-56 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1755-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1647-29 +:- 2.0 aus 7
3 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1686-83 +:- 2.5 aus 9
4 Richter, Marc — DWZ: 1698-36 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1720
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1740-48 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1735-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Jenke, Johannes SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1640-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1718-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1778-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1673-58 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1711-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1425-70 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1745-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Seref, Okan — DWZ: 1746-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1774
5 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Zimmer, Tobias SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1658-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Dreesbach, Christoph SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1777-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1746-43 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1569-3 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1680-114 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Steinzen, Johannes — DWZ: 1748-49 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1728
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1711-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Wolf, Wolfgang SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1611-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1654-30 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1690-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Basic, Ibrahim SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1809-1 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1592-41 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1605-90 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Hagedorn, Dirk — DWZ: 1695-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1674
6 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1638-75 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1573-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1674-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1457-28 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1622-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1683-3 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1591-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Breuker, Detlef — DWZ: 1655-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1649
7 Wigger, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1430-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Lüke, Andreas SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1526-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Hachmeister, Dirk SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 2084-92 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1678-25 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Franck, Axel SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1681-1 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1454-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Dickel, Bodo — DWZ: 1504-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1504
6 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1644-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1364-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
11 Scholtyssek, Norbert — DWZ: 1482-95 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1466
7 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1582-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1435-118 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
12 Hohlwein, Georg — DWZ: 1635-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1627
8 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1644-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1432-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
13 Kampmann, Michael — DWZ: 1571-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1587
8 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1526-104 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Jacobs, Armin — DWZ: 1485-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1493
8 Rau, John SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1632-26 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
16 Bozkurt, Ramazan — DWZ: 1376-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1393
8 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1319-47 1:0 1.0 aus 6
19 Langenkaemper, Norbert — DWZ: 1337-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1341
8 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1365-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1380-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8