SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1

SV Bönen 2

9 Medger, Gernot — DWZ: 1782-90 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1799
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1822-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2029-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Krahn, Reinhard SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1746-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1970-158 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1795-65 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1752-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Volling, Andreas — DWZ: 1804-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1809
2 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1993-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Andreas SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1695-37 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1920-126 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1771-53 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1792-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1754-62 0:1 4.5 aus 8
11 Nielinger, Marco — DWZ: 1731-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1727
2 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1768-122 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1729-46 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Bergmann, Ricardo SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1756-50 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Decker, Alexander SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1909-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1676-52 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1727-81 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Specht, Ingo — DWZ: 1768-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Budde, Uwe — DWZ: 1736-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1735
3 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1722-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1665-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1788-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Zimmer, Tobias SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1662-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Dreesbach, Tobias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1828-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1753-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1717-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
14 Schütz, Ralf — DWZ: 1776-129 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1797
4 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1697-54 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1784-162 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1767-44 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1839-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1691-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
15 Romstadt, Dirk — DWZ: 1689-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1699
6 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1729-69 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Wolf, Wolfgang SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1618-20 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1743-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1616-29 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1673-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1659-24 0:1 5.0 aus 8
16 Leisen, Peter — DWZ: 1709-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1697
5 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1687-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1708-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1726-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1548-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1643-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1452-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1629-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Rau, John SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1541-25 1:0 6.5 aus 8
2001 Rudlof, Jürgen — DWZ: 1635-78 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1669
6 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1585-96 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Schwarzkopf, Günter SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1544-118 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1688-38 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1704-88 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1360-9 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Droste, Heinz SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1304-29 +:- 0.0 aus 1
19 Reinert, Holger — DWZ: 1643-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1638
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 +:- 2.5 aus 6
8 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1543-82 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
20 Raddatz, Dieter — DWZ: 1580-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1597
7 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1649-89 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Lohmann, Lukas SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1507-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
22 Martens, Dorothea — DWZ: 1584-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1591
8 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1615-37 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Götte, Nico SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1281-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Poppenberg, Lars — DWZ: 1377-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1364
8 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1573-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
24 Wigger, Uwe — DWZ: 1439-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1430
7 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1662-43 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3001 Hüttl, Ingo — DWZ: 1367-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1365
8 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1334-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2