SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1

SC Werl 1981 2

9 Hügel, Guido — DWZ: 1762-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1759
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1814-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2005-90 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1967-157 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1795-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Krahn, Reinhard — DWZ: 1735-112 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1743
1 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1610-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1756-121 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1813-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1771-53 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Müller, Andreas — DWZ: 1688-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1724
2 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1383-68 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1732-81 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1729-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1804-63 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1788-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1916-125 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1676-52 1:0 2.0 aus 7
12 Bergmann, Ricardo — DWZ: 1740-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1730
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1741-33 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1797-160 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1767-44 0:1 4.5 aus 6
13 Jenke, Johannes — DWZ: 1662-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1640
4 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1665-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1729-69 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Dreesbach, Christoph SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1790-80 0:1 1.5 aus 3
14 Zimmer, Tobias — DWZ: 1662-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1655
3 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1595-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1721-52 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1708-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1736-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1726-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
15 Wolf, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1618-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1605
4 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1637-39 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1687-113 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1771-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1689-46 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1626-66 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1669-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1616-29 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
16 Hering, Christian — DWZ: 1537-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1545
5 Franck, Axel SV Unna 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1585-96 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1690-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1573-17 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1405-116 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1452-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2001 Lüke, Andreas — DWZ: 1519-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1522
6 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1611-25 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1662-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1333-44 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2002 Potratz, Manfred — DWZ: 1674-158 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1655
7 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1649-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Lohmann, Lukas SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1482-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2003 Keweloh, Lukas — DWZ: 1663-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Fischer, Peter — DWZ: 1533-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1555
8 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1615-37 1:0 3.0 aus 7
18 Hoffmann, Manfred — DWZ: 1474-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1464
8 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1265-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
19 Schwarzkopf, Günter — DWZ: 1555-117 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1532
8 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1352-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1635-78 0:1 4.0 aus 5
25 Götte, Nico — DWZ: 1241-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1263
8 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1562-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
28 Pissarra, Dennis — DWZ: 1113-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1104
8 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1360-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1