SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1

SC Werl 1981 2

9 Hügel, Guido — DWZ: 1780-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1773
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1857-114 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1928-71 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1964-92 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1968-159 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1779-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1741-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1761-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
10 Krahn, Reinhard — DWZ: 1752-115 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1758
1 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1647-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1796-123 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1821-16 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1803-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1793-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
11 Müller, Andreas — DWZ: 1731-38 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1755
2 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1425-70 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1686-83 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1705-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1809-64 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1796-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1931-127 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1627-53 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1788-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
12 Bergmann, Ricardo — DWZ: 1743-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1734
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1727-35 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1740-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1804-163 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1778-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1776-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
13 Jenke, Johannes — DWZ: 1640-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1620
4 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1698-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1711-70 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Dreesbach, Christoph SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1777-81 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Zimmer, Tobias — DWZ: 1658-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1657
3 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1569-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1745-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1746-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1735-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1714-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1763-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
15 Wolf, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1611-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1607
4 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1592-41 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1680-114 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1748-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1695-47 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1644-67 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1674-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1654-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1673-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1755-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
16 Hering, Christian — DWZ: 1573-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1587
5 Franck, Axel SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1681-1 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1572-97 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1695-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1582-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1435-118 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1457-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1690-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1711-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2001 Lüke, Andreas — DWZ: 1526-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1532
6 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1623-27 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1655-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1319-47 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1622-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2002 Potratz, Manfred — DWZ: 1671-159 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1668
7 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1432-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1605-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Lohmann, Lukas SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1519-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1678-25 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2003 Keweloh, Lukas — DWZ: 1663-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Fischer, Peter — DWZ: 1540-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1561
8 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1591-38 1:0 4.5 aus 9
18 Hoffmann, Manfred — DWZ: 1491-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1503
8 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1501-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1364-10 1:0 1.5 aus 8
19 Schwarzkopf, Günter — DWZ: 1522-119 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1505
8 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1380-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1684-79 0:1 6.0 aus 7
21 Vogelsang, Christian — DWZ: 1383-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1395
6 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1637-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
24 Schindler, Willi — DWZ: 1294-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1278
8 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1371-60 0:1 1.5 aus 2
25 Götte, Nico — DWZ: 1301-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1320
8 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1590-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
26 Koch, Manfred — DWZ: 1250-101 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1243
7 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1552-20 0:1 1.0 aus 2
28 Pissarra, Dennis — DWZ: 1104-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1093
8 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1354-34 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Rau, John SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1632-26 0:1 7.5 aus 9