SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1

SV Ahlen 2

9 Nattermüller, Irina — DWZ: 1968-159 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1966
1 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1761-75 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1495-30 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1857-114 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1928-71 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1803-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hügel, Guido SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1780-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2003-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1779-66 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1741-56 +:- 2.0 aus 6
10 Nattermüller, Matthias — DWZ: 1931-127 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1942
2 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1776-63 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1647-29 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1796-123 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1821-16 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1809-64 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Andreas SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1731-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1964-92 +:- 3.5 aus 8
2 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1793-54 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1788-57 +:- 4.0 aus 9
11 Decker, Alexander — DWZ: 1888-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1868
3 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1711-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1686-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1727-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1763-56 +:- 4.5 aus 9
12 Dreesbach, Tobias — DWZ: 1845-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1859
4 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1683-3 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1735-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1778-45 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1673-58 +:- 2.5 aus 8
13 Wagner, Ralf — DWZ: 1804-163 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1819
5 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1678-25 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1569-3 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1745-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1705-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1786-130 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Bergmann, Ricardo SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1743-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1740-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1654-30 +:- 6.0 aus 9
5 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1825-30 +:- 1.5 aus 4
14 Junker, Timo — DWZ: 1718-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1698
6 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1637-65 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1592-41 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
5 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1680-114 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1698-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1711-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1690-54 +:- 4.0 aus 9
15 Dreesbach, Christoph — DWZ: 1777-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1767
5 Franck, Axel SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1681-1 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1746-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Jenke, Johannes SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1640-38 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1622-70 +:- 3.0 aus 8
16 Wefers, Simon — DWZ: 1674-52 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1665
7 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1552-20 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Behn, Jürgen SV Unna 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1572-97 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1695-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wolf, Wolfgang SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1611-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1582-18 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1457-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1364-10 +:- 1.5 aus 8
2001 Hürter, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1696-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1706
8 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1684-79 1:0 6.0 aus 7
7 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1398-66 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Heinz, Winfried SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1443-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Krichel, Norbert — DWZ: 1639-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Dahlhoff, Heinrich — DWZ: 1603-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Offele, Karsten — DWZ: 1518-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Theissen, Bernhard — DWZ: 1486-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Stratmann, Alois — DWZ: 1435-118 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1431
7 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1605-90 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Scholtyssek, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1482-95 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1573-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Ismail Zade, Hamed SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1365-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2007 Oberdorfer, Jakob — DWZ: 1319-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1306
8 Rau, John SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1632-26 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1432-23 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1591-38 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Bozkurt, Ramazan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1376-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Lüke, Andreas SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1526-59 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Keiber, Wilfried SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1733-67 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2008 Busche, Heinz — DWZ: 1299-171 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Leifeld, Jochen — DWZ: 1801-93 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1804
8 Hachmeister, Andrea SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1428-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Lang, Nico — DWZ: 1501-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1522
8 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1380-12 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Hoffmann, Manfred SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1491-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2