SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1

SG Caissa Hamm 1

1 Boriesosdiek, Knut — DWZ: 1787-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Bauch, Sieghard — DWZ: 1858-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1868
1 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1788-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1761-75 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1495-30 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1857-114 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Röller, Bernhard — DWZ: 1779-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1769
2 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1763-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1647-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1796-123 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1928-71 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1803-91 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Hügel, Guido SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1780-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1968-159 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2003-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Rüwe, Diethelm — DWZ: 1793-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1807
3 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1673-58 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1776-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1686-83 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1821-16 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1809-64 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Krahn, Reinhard SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1752-115 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1931-127 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1964-92 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Breuer, Mathias — DWZ: 1627-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1594
4 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1690-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1711-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1425-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1745-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1705-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1727-35 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Andreas SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1731-38 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Lankers, Marcus — DWZ: 1778-45 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1787
5 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1622-70 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1683-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1569-3 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1698-36 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1786-130 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Bergmann, Ricardo SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1743-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Dreesbach, Tobias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1845-79 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1796-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Unruh, Markus — DWZ: 1746-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1752
6 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1644-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1678-25 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1592-41 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1680-114 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1746-23 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1577-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Halft, Christian — DWZ: 1654-30 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1682
7 Stückemann, Martin SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1201-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1637-65 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Franck, Axel SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1681-1 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1572-97 +:- 1.0 aus 5
6 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1748-49 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Wolf, Wolfgang SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1611-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1804-163 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
6 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1496-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Böse, Marc — DWZ: 1457-28 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1466
8 Graczyk, Gerd SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1163-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Rau, John SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1632-26 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1432-23 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1605-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1695-35 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1573-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1674-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Schnelting, Norbert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1169-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1688-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1676
8 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1380-12 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1684-79 0:1 6.0 aus 7
15 Heinz, Winfried — DWZ: 1443-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1455
6 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1696-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2003 Lohmann, Lukas — DWZ: 1519-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1530
8 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1597-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Potratz, Manfred SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1671-159 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2005 Chomuntowski, Dietmar — DWZ: 1354-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1336
8 Pissarra, Dennis SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1104-29 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Zsok, Ludwig SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1256-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
17 Hachmeister, Dirk — DWZ: 2084-92 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2087
8 Reuter, Alfred SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1514-77 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1655-44 1:0 3.0 aus 6
18 Keiber, Wilfried — DWZ: 1733-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1699
8 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1591-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1319-47 0:1 1.0 aus 6
19 Hachmeister, Andrea — DWZ: 1428-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1424
8 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1801-93 0:1 1.0 aus 1