SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1

SV Königsspringer Hamm 2

9 Preikschas, Norbert — DWZ: 1741-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1734
1 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1495-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1857-114 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1928-71 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1803-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hügel, Guido SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1780-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1968-159 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
10 Happel, Ludger — DWZ: 1788-57 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1787
1 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1858-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2003-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1776-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1425-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1796-123 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1821-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1809-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Andreas SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1731-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1931-127 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
11 Happel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1763-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1766
2 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1779-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1964-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1755-82 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1569-3 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1686-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1705-47 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1735-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Zimmer, Tobias SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1658-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Decker, Alexander SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1888-19 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
12 Ittner, Ralf — DWZ: 1673-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1656
3 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1793-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1711-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1592-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1745-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1698-36 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Wolf, Wolfgang SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1611-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Dreesbach, Tobias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1845-79 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
13 Paduch, Alexander — DWZ: 1825-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1813
5 Franck, Axel SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1681-1 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1680-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1786-130 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1804-163 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
14 Weigang, Peter — DWZ: 1690-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1702
4 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1627-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1796-33 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
4 Basic, Ibrahim SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1809-1 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1623-27 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Rönnpagel, Manfred SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1732-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1748-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1573-36 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1718-54 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
15 Przybela, Franz — DWZ: 1622-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1617
5 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1778-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1740-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1683-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1432-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1695-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Lüke, Andreas SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1526-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Dreesbach, Christoph SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1777-81 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
16 Schwinde, Helmut — DWZ: 1364-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1362
6 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1711-70 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1678-25 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1479-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1605-90 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1504-59 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1684-79 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Hoffmann, Manfred SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1491-63 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1674-52 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2001 Krukowski, Wojtek — DWZ: 1644-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1649
6 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1746-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1714-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1591-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Hohlwein, Georg SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1635-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2002 Paduch, Roland — DWZ: 1745-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hellwig, Hugo — DWZ: 1536-83 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1528
7 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1637-65 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1638-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Kling, Dieter — DWZ: 1416-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1407
8 Rau, John SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1632-26 0:1 7.5 aus 9
19 Radke, Werner — DWZ: 1371-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1398
8 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1644-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Schindler, Willi SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1294-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Stückemann, Martin — DWZ: 1201-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1198
7 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1654-30 0:1 6.0 aus 9
22 Graczyk, Gerd — DWZ: 1163-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1178
8 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1457-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9