SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1

SV Königsspringer Hamm 2

9 Preikschas, Norbert — DWZ: 1752-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1740
1 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1510-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1814-111 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1813-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Happel, Ludger — DWZ: 1792-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1791
1 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1847-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2029-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1747-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1383-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1756-121 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1804-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
11 Happel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1762-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1773
2 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1795-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2005-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1721-80 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1595-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1732-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1729-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1736-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Ittner, Ralf — DWZ: 1693-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1672
3 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1771-53 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1717-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1637-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1721-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1665-35 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Paduch, Alexander — DWZ: 1839-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1831
5 Franck, Axel SV Unna 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1687-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1786-128 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
14 Weigang, Peter — DWZ: 1673-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1692
4 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1676-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1788-32 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Basic, Ibrahim SV Hamm 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1611-25 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Rönnpagel, Manfred SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1735-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1771-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1689-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
15 Przybela, Franz — DWZ: 1620-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1619
5 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1767-44 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1691-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1690-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
16 Schwinde, Helmut — DWZ: 1360-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1374
6 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1729-69 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1659-24 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1590-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1649-89 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1512-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1635-78 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2001 Krukowski, Wojtek — DWZ: 1636-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1644
6 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1740-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1726-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1615-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Hohlwein, Georg SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1640-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Paduch, Roland — DWZ: 1745-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hellwig, Hugo — DWZ: 1526-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1520
7 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1646-62 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1654-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Kling, Dieter — DWZ: 1417-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1404
8 Rau, John SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1541-25 0:1 6.5 aus 7
19 Radke, Werner — DWZ: 1362-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1375
8 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1626-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
20 Stückemann, Martin — DWZ: 1119-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1117
7 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1616-29 0:1 5.5 aus 7
22 Graczyk, Gerd — DWZ: 1166-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1181
8 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1452-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7