SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1

SV Hamm 2

9 Flügel, Thomas — DWZ: 1785-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1759
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1967-157 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1847-51 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2005-90 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1814-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Mustafic, Mustafa — DWZ: 1747-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1756
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1916-125 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1771-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1792-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1788-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1610-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1756-121 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Bölling, Andreas — DWZ: 1721-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1742
2 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-54 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1383-68 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1729-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
12 Rosentreter, Burkhard — DWZ: 1717-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1716
3 Decker, Alexander SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1909-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1676-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1693-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1729-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1595-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1732-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1665-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
13 Basic, Ibrahim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1673-53 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1721-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1771-48 1:0 1.5 aus 5
14 Alakbarov, Aleksey — DWZ: 1691-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1683
4 Dreesbach, Tobias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1828-78 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1767-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1620-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1726-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1637-39 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1687-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 1:0 2.5 aus 6
15 Rau, Markus — DWZ: 1659-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1676
5 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1797-160 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1740-42 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1360-9 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1626-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Franck, Axel SV Unna 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Heinrich, Reinhard SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1646-62 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1662-43 1:0 1.5 aus 4
16 Sewarte, Jochen — DWZ: 1646-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1645
6 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1798-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1616-29 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1526-81 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1611-25 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1649-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2001 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel — DWZ: 1561-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1548
7 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1669-50 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2002 Rau, John — DWZ: 1541-25 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1638
8 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1333-44 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1452-27 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1417-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1573-17 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1407-22 +:- 2.5 aus 7
8 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1615-37 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Jacobs, Armin SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1519-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2003 Maassen, Uwe — DWZ: 1857-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Reuter, Alfred — DWZ: 1548-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1546
8 Hachmeister, Dirk SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 2082-90 0:1 2.0 aus 2
20 Fitzek, Timm — DWZ: 1480-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1464
8 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1532-102 0:1 1.0 aus 2
22 Arndt, Jannis — DWZ: 1436-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1467
8 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1352-11 1:0 2.5 aus 6