SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1

SV Unna 2

9 Hartmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1535-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Schweda, Albert — DWZ: 1495-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1487
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1968-159 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1858-52 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1741-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1964-92 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1857-114 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1928-71 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1803-91 0:1 5.0 aus 9
11 Stawinoga, Pascal — DWZ: 1647-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1658
1 Krahn, Reinhard SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1752-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1931-127 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1779-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1776-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1796-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1796-123 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1705-47 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
12 Burosch, Raimund — DWZ: 1425-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1448
2 Müller, Andreas SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1731-38 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1627-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1788-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1755-82 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1740-48 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1686-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1698-36 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1786-130 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
13 Volkermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1569-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1562
3 Zimmer, Tobias SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1658-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1804-163 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1778-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1763-56 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1711-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1711-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1746-23 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Konrad, Alechander — DWZ: 1592-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1571
4 Wolf, Wolfgang SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1611-21 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1718-54 +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1746-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1673-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1683-3 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1714-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1745-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1748-49 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-30 0:1 5.5 aus 9
15 Franck, Axel — DWZ: 1681-1 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1680
5 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1573-36 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Dreesbach, Christoph SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1777-81 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1654-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1825-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1678-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1582-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1680-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1655-44 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1684-79 0:1 6.0 aus 7
16 Seibert, Joachim — DWZ: 1623-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1652
6 Lüke, Andreas SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1526-59 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1690-54 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1637-65 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1605-90 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Thormann, Hans SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1597-38 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2001 Behn, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1674-52 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2002 Hoffmann, Eckhard — DWZ: 1432-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1447
7 Potratz, Manfred SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1671-159 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1319-47 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1457-28 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1622-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Rau, John SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1632-26 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
7 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1577-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1591-38 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Hohlwein, Georg SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1635-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1362-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2003 Kogan, Anatol — DWZ: 1380-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1397
8 Schwarzkopf, Günter SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1522-119 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1501-29 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1688-89 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Arndt, Jannis SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1623-33 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Ismail Zade, Hamed SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1365-8 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1454-18 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1337-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Potthink, Tom SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1392-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Bochynek, Josua Peter — DWZ: 1479-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1431
8 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1364-10 0:1 1.5 aus 8