SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1

SK Werne 1

1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand — DWZ: 2003-85 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1981
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1928-71 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1788-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1803-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1968-159 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1779-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schnelting, Michael — DWZ: 1964-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1941
2 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1763-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1809-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1761-75 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Hügel, Guido SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1780-28 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1495-30 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1931-127 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1857-114 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1793-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Gäßner, Marcus — DWZ: 1820-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1817
2 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1821-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1673-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1727-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Krahn, Reinhard SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1752-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Decker, Alexander SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1888-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1796-123 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1627-53 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Meya, Carsten — DWZ: 1796-33 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1803
3 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1705-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1690-54 +:- 4.0 aus 9
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1735-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1776-63 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Andreas SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1731-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1647-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1686-83 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1778-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Hörstrup, Robert — DWZ: 1740-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1730
4 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1698-36 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1622-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1786-130 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1755-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Bergmann, Ricardo SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1743-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1425-70 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1804-163 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Schreiber, Alfred — DWZ: 1711-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1696
5 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1748-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1364-10 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1695-47 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1711-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Jenke, Johannes SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1640-38 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1569-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1718-54 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1745-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Schotte, Ralf — DWZ: 1714-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1703
7 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1644-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1683-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Zimmer, Tobias SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1658-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1592-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Scharfenkamp, Bernd — DWZ: 1644-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1660
6 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1504-59 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1371-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1678-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Wolf, Wolfgang SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1611-21 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1680-114 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1001 Höselbarth, Thomas — DWZ: 1582-18 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1594
7 Scholtyssek, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1482-95 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1362-29 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Rau, John SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1632-26 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 2; DWZ: 1573-36 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Franck, Axel SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1681-1 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1674-52 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1572-97 +:- 1.0 aus 5
10 Timpte, Susanne — DWZ: 1577-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1578
7 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1432-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1746-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
11 Nadrowski, Joseph — DWZ: 1526-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1529
8 Kampmann, Michael SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1571-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Fitzek, Timm SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1530-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Pälmke, Manfred — DWZ: 1496-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1504
6 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1654-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
14 Burgstaller, Fritz — DWZ: 1398-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1402
7 Hürter, Wilhelm SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1696-39 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1605-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
15 Ismail Zade, Hamed — DWZ: 1365-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1345
8 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1380-12 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1435-118 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
16 Schnelting, Norbert — DWZ: 1169-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1184
7 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1457-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
18 Zsok, Ludwig — DWZ: 1256-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1277
8 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1591-38 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 1; DWZ: 1354-34 1:0 1.0 aus 2