SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rau, John SV Hamm 2 1541-25 4,0 4 100
2 Halft, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 1 1616-29 3,5 4 88
3 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1 1740-42 3,5 4 88
4 Franck, Axel SV Unna 2 - 3,0 4 75
5 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1 1788-32 3,0 4 75
6 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2 1797-160 3,0 4 75
7 Bauch, Sieghard SG Caissa Hamm 1 1847-51 3,0 4 75
8 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1910-70 3,0 4 75
9 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2 1916-125 3,0 4 75
10 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2 1964-156 3,0 4 75
11 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1 1767-44 2,5 3 83
12 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1 1771-53 2,5 3 83
13 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1665-35 2,5 4 63
14 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2 1669-50 2,5 4 63
15 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1673-53 2,5 4 63
16 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3 1687-113 2,5 4 63
17 Müller, Andreas SC Werl 1981 2 1688-36 2,5 4 63
18 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 3 1721-52 2,5 4 63
19 Krahn, Reinhard SC Werl 1981 2 1735-112 2,5 4 63
20 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2 1635-78 2,0 2 100
21 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2 1689-46 2,0 2 100
22 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1 1573-17 2,0 3 67
23 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2 1646-62 2,0 3 67
24 Volling, Andreas SV Bönen 2 1804-63 2,0 3 67
25 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 2 1407-22 2,0 4 50
26 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1 1452-27 2,0 4 50
27 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 2 1537-34 2,0 4 50
28 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3 1649-89 2,0 4 50
29 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2 1690-28 2,0 4 50
30 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2 1717-23 2,0 4 50
31 Schreiber, Alfred SK Werne 1 1729-69 2,0 4 50
32 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2 1736-62 2,0 4 50
33 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2 1747-61 2,0 4 50
34 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3 1756-121 2,0 4 50
35 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1762-54 2,0 4 50
36 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1792-56 2,0 4 50
37 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3 1814-111 2,0 4 50
38 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 2 1562-82 1,5 2 75
39 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1662-43 1,5 2 75
40 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2 1721-80 1,5 2 75
41 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2 1786-128 1,5 2 75
42 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1 1616-64 1,5 3 50
43 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1708-22 1,5 3 50
44 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1 1726-55 1,5 3 50
45 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1 1795-65 1,5 3 50
46 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1 1820-51 1,5 3 50
47 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1 2029-84 1,5 3 50
48 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3 1615-37 1,5 4 38
49 Wolf, Wolfgang SC Werl 1981 2 1618-20 1,5 4 38
50 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1620-68 1,5 4 38
51 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2 1637-39 1,5 4 38
52 Zimmer, Tobias SC Werl 1981 2 1662-69 1,5 4 38
53 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 2 1674-23 1,5 4 38
54 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1 1676-52 1,5 4 38
55 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2 1691-2 1,5 4 38
56 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1693-56 1,5 4 38
57 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1729-46 1,5 4 38
58 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2 1741-33 1,5 4 38
59 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1 1757-47 1,5 4 38
60 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2 1813-89 1,5 4 38
61 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 2 1272-22 1,0 1 100
62 Bozkurt, Ramazan SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1383-15 1,0 1 100
63 Fischer, Peter SC Werl 1981 2 1533-51 1,0 1 100
64 Kampmann, Michael SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1559-35 1,0 1 100
65 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 2 1604-54 1,0 1 100
66 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 2 1654-73 1,0 1 100
67 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz SG Caissa Hamm 1 1721-87 1,0 1 100
68 Bergmann, Ricardo SC Werl 1981 2 1740-49 1,0 1 100
69 Dreesbach, Tobias SV Ahlen 2 1828-78 1,0 1 100
70 Hachmeister, Dirk SG Caissa Hamm 1 2082-90 1,0 1 100
71 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1 1532-102 1,0 2 50
72 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2 1611-25 1,0 2 50
73 Krukowski, Wojtek SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1636-22 1,0 2 50
74 Potratz, Manfred SC Werl 1981 2 1674-158 1,0 2 50
75 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1771-48 1,0 2 50
76 Decker, Alexander SV Ahlen 2 1909-18 1,0 2 50
77 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1360-9 1,0 3 33
78 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2 1383-68 1,0 3 33
79 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2 1610-27 1,0 3 33
80 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1721-34 1,0 3 33
81 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2 1785-74 1,0 3 33
82 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1 2013-89 1,0 3 33
83 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3 1585-96 1,0 4 25
84 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3 1732-81 1,0 4 25
85 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1860-15 1,0 4 25
86 Graczyk, Gerd SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1166-11 0,5 1 50
87 Götte, Nico SC Werl 1981 2 1241-15 0,5 1 50
88 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1329-45 0,5 1 50
89 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1362-58 0,5 1 50
90 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 2 1378-27 0,5 1 50
91 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1512-57 0,5 1 50
92 Jenke, Johannes SC Werl 1981 2 1662-37 0,5 1 50
93 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1752-55 0,5 1 50
94 Keiber, Wilfried SG Caissa Hamm 1 1767-66 0,5 1 50
95 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1839-29 0,5 1 50
96 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 2 1391-115 0,5 2 25
97 Scholtyssek, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1505-93 0,5 2 25
98 Lüke, Andreas SC Werl 1981 2 1519-58 0,5 2 25
99 Schwarzkopf, Günter SC Werl 1981 2 1555-117 0,5 2 25
100 Hügel, Guido SC Werl 1981 2 1762-25 0,5 2 25
101 Dreesbach, Christoph SV Ahlen 2 1790-80 0,5 2 25
102 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 2 1352-11 0,5 3 17
103 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2 1510-28 0,5 3 17
104 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2 1595-2 0,5 4 13
105 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2 1798-52 0,5 4 13
106 Basic, Ibrahim SV Hamm 2 - 0,0 1 0
107 Stückemann, Martin SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1119-1 0,0 1 0
108 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 2 1410-27 0,0 1 0
109 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1417-64 0,0 1 0
110 Fitzek, Timm SV Hamm 2 1480-30 0,0 1 0
111 Wigger, Uwe SV Bönen 2 1504-35 0,0 1 0
112 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1526-81 0,0 1 0
113 Reuter, Alfred SV Hamm 2 1548-75 0,0 1 0
114 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel SV Hamm 2 1561-19 0,0 1 0
115 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 2 1644-27 0,0 1 0
116 Behn, Jürgen SV Unna 2 1699-80 0,0 1 0
117 Oberdorfer, Jakob SV Ahlen 2 1333-44 0,0 4 0