SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1

1 Lindenmaier, Reinhard — DWZ: 2020-151 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2007
1 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2075-54 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2423-127 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2038-132 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2033-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2006-86 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1930-154 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1889-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1956-49 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Mölder, Bernd — DWZ: 1956-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Dorgarten, Armin — DWZ: 1926-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1946
2 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2148-81 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1870-65 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1771-164 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1853-136 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1905-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Richters, Marc — DWZ: 1868-117 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1847
3 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2008-48 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-92 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Pennekamp, Manfred — DWZ: 1798-134 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1784
4 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1900-27 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2214-115 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1958-88 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Vleeming, Vincent SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1862-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1862-149 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Koprek, Jürgen — DWZ: 1850-113 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1866
5 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1920-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2051-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2012-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1972-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1965-100 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2052-116 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1838-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1848-200 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1893-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Storp, Thomas — DWZ: 1820-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1813
4 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2019-80 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Wendehals, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1810-56 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1926-134 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1914-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-64 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1796-46 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kelm, Marcel SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1812-62 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kiparski, Manuel — DWZ: 1775-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1765
5 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1930-122 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1744-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1946-66 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1889-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2035-76 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Algera, Remko Wessel SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1660-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1693-57 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1001 Bruckmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1794-147 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1805
6 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1921-57 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1973-53 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1703-34 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1768-75 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1881-99 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1922-63 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1774-33 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1746-31 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1808-66 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1002 Furchtbar, Uwe — DWZ: 1809-69 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1830
7 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1947-87 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1770-49 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1815-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1581-12 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1896-63 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1686-49 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1756-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1548-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1003 Neaga, Bogdan — DWZ: 1843-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1860
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1811-69 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1705-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1743-66 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1859-88 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1004 Lücking, Jörg — DWZ: 1727-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1737
8 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1800-34 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1844-50 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1258-163 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Förster, Alexander — DWZ: 1694-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1691
8 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1831-103 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1862-147 0:1 7.0 aus 9
11 Gödicke, Oliver — DWZ: 1700-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1703
8 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1309-151 1:0 0.0 aus 1