SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

SF Kirchhellen 1

1 Sinnwell, Horst — DWZ: 2038-132 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2039
1 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1956-49 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2075-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2020-151 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2033-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2006-86 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1930-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1926-51 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas — DWZ: 1958-88 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1951
2 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1905-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2148-81 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2423-127 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1798-134 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1870-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1965-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2052-116 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1845-145 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1889-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Borgs, Martin — DWZ: 1972-78 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1974
3 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1893-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2008-48 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2214-115 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1850-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-92 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1929-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1853-136 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Schüppel, Werner — DWZ: 1926-134 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1907
4 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1900-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2051-79 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1820-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2012-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1914-77 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2035-76 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1862-149 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Schlüter, Christoph — DWZ: 1946-66 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1932
4 Sokalska, Viktoriya SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1902-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1920-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2019-80 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1775-25 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Wendehals, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1810-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1889-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1922-63 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1654-99 +:- 3.5 aus 8
5 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1848-200 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Belitz, Marco — DWZ: 1768-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1733
5 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1808-66 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1921-57 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1930-122 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1794-147 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1744-60 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1881-99 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1896-63 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1479-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1796-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Gajda, Peter — DWZ: 1815-92 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1803
6 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1747-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1811-69 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1947-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1703-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1581-12 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1245-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1693-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
8 Langer, Raimund — DWZ: 1743-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1718
7 Grote, Christina SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1642-103 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1843-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1770-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1678-88 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1844-50 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Von der Brelie, Elias SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1151-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1677-82 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1001 Küper, Peter — DWZ: 1806-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1775
7 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1758-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Krause, Dieter SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1849-138 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Schroelkamp, Carsten SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1617-35 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1862-147 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Graft, Stéphane SV Unna 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Burkart, Stefan — DWZ: 1788-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1805
8 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1825-46 1:0 1.0 aus 2