SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1

1 Wagner, Norbert — DWZ: 2006-86 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1987
1 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1930-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1889-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1956-49 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2423-127 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2020-151 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2038-132 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Koth, Stefan — DWZ: 2052-116 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 2080
2 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1845-145 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1853-136 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1905-57 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2075-54 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2214-115 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1850-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1958-88 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Fink, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2024-81 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1870-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Remmler, Volker — DWZ: 2031-127 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2011
3 Vleeming, Vincent SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1862-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1862-149 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1893-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2148-81 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2051-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1820-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1972-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2033-94 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schulz, Hartmut — DWZ: 2035-76 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2044
4 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-64 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1848-200 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1808-66 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2008-48 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2019-80 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1775-25 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1926-134 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1929-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2012-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Bracht, Michael — DWZ: 1922-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1900
5 Algera, Remko Wessel SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1660-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1796-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1747-46 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1930-122 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1794-147 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1946-66 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1914-77 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Wendehals, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1810-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Zimmermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1896-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1904
6 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1686-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1758-55 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1900-27 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1973-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-69 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1768-75 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1889-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Deckert, Frank — DWZ: 1844-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1816
7 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1654-99 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1542-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1920-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1947-87 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1727-27 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1743-66 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1881-99 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1744-60 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Jochmann, Christian — DWZ: 1862-147 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1887
8 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1623-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1693-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
8 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1495-19 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1921-57 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1805-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1694-39 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1806-74 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1907-56 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1703-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
9 Lojewski, Ralf — DWZ: 1873-89 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1856
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1811-69 0:1 6.0 aus 9
10 Rips, Frank — DWZ: 1818-93 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1831
8 Orth, Reinhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1602-113 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1770-49 1:0 4.0 aus 7
11 Natschke, Norbert — DWZ: 1813-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1811
7 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1760-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
13 Thormann, Olaf — DWZ: 1751-110 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1737
8 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1800-34 0:1 4.0 aus 7
20 Zabel, Reinhard — DWZ: 1417-111 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1410
8 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1683-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1