SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

SV Mülheim-Nord 4

25 Oltmanns, Jan — DWZ: 1956-49 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1988
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2038-132 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2033-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2006-86 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1930-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1926-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1870-65 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2075-54 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2214-115 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2020-151 0:1 4.0 aus 9
26 Sokalska, Olena — DWZ: 1911-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1895
2 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1845-145 0:1 2.5 aus 6
27 Kremer, Moritz — DWZ: 1905-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1913
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1958-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2052-116 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2148-81 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2019-80 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1926-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
28 Schmidt, Kevin — DWZ: 1893-129 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1879
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1972-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1965-100 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-64 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1853-136 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2008-48 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1930-122 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1850-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
29 Sokalska, Viktoriya — DWZ: 1902-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1900
4 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1946-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1929-26 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1774-33 1:0 2.5 aus 6
30 Kelm, Marcel — DWZ: 1812-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1789
4 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1947-87 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1820-48 0:1 3.0 aus 8
31 Schürmann, Jan — DWZ: 1815-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1828
4 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1889-69 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1686-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1862-149 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1805-69 1:0 1.0 aus 3
32 Bartelt, Max Peter — DWZ: 1808-66 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1852
5 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1768-75 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2035-76 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1654-99 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1848-200 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2012-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1920-87 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1683-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1794-147 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4001 Lamberti, Michele — DWZ: 1747-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1750
6 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1815-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1881-99 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1922-63 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Wendehals, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1810-56 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4002 Vavro, Maximilian — DWZ: 1758-55 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1800
7 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1806-74 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1581-12 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1896-63 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1425-70 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1796-46 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1744-60 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1921-57 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4003 Vavro, Mathias — DWZ: 1688-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Stoer, Agnes — DWZ: 1680-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Frank, Carolin — DWZ: 1702-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1701
6 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1693-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4006 Frank, Hartmut — DWZ: 1704-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1705
7 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1734-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4007 Schützhold, Ralf — DWZ: 1823-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Dezent, Ilia — DWZ: 1825-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1815
8 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1788-58 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Grote, Christina SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1642-103 1:0 1.5 aus 4
34 Fleischer, Michael — DWZ: 1829-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1835
8 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1592-41 1:0 0.0 aus 2
36 Hausrath, Michaela — DWZ: 1693-83 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1698
6 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1811-69 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
37 Kesch, Marc — DWZ: 1643-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1646
6 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1703-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
38 Kraska, Erwin — DWZ: 1542-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1540
7 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1844-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Schroelkamp, Carsten SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1617-35 0:1 1.0 aus 3
40 Stadel, Michael — DWZ: 1548-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1543
8 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1583-76 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5001 Alfrihan, Omar — DWZ: 1495-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1521
8 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1862-147 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1760-48 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5004 Khanzadayev, Sabir — DWZ: 1635-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1674
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1612-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1800-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5005 Lehmkau, Steffen — DWZ: 1579-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1577
8 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1547-209 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
49 Schulz, Hans — DWZ: 1258-163 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1255
7 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1727-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7002 Forstmann, Horst — DWZ: 1309-151 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1305
8 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1700-44 0:1 1.0 aus 1
61 Tarasenko, Maxim — DWZ: 1508-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1538
8 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1746-31 1:0 2.0 aus 4
67 Horn, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1745-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1734
8 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1848-34 0:1 1.0 aus 1