SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

SV Waltrop 1

1 Gasper, Jörn — DWZ: 2075-54 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2081
1 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2020-151 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2038-132 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2033-94 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2052-116 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1930-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1926-51 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1956-49 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2423-127 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Eckert, Marius — DWZ: 2148-81 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2144
2 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1926-47 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1958-88 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1929-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1845-145 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1889-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1905-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1870-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2214-115 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Winterberg, Andreas — DWZ: 2008-48 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2032
3 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1868-117 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1972-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1914-77 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2035-76 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1838-76 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1853-136 +:- 2.5 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1893-129 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Dunsche, Daniel — DWZ: 1900-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1898
4 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1798-134 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1926-134 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1889-69 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1896-63 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-64 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2051-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Drewes, Martin — DWZ: 1920-87 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1914
5 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1850-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1946-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1881-99 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1844-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1686-49 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1848-200 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1808-66 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Wendehals, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1810-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2019-80 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Breidenbach, Rolf — DWZ: 1921-57 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1933
6 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1794-147 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1768-75 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1907-56 +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1862-147 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1654-99 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1796-46 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1758-55 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1703-34 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1930-122 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph — DWZ: 1811-69 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1825
7 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1843-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1815-92 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1581-12 +:- 0.0 aus 5
7 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1873-89 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1495-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1693-57 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1693-83 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1770-49 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1973-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Neumann, Robert — DWZ: 1800-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1797
8 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1727-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1734-31 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1751-110 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1592-41 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1760-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1635-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1947-87 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1001 Krause, Dieter — DWZ: 1849-138 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1851
8 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1806-74 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1808-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1612-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1780-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1793
8 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1476-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wübbeke, Christoph SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1873-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Atali, Dogukan — DWZ: 1848-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1864
8 Horn, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1745-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1