SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

SG Witten 1

1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas — DWZ: 1839-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1832
1 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1930-154 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2020-151 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1926-51 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2038-132 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2033-94 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2075-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2006-86 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas — DWZ: 1870-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1890
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2423-127 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1771-164 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1926-47 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1889-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1958-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1956-49 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1965-100 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2148-81 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2052-116 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Adris, Mazen — DWZ: 1900-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1889
2 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2019-80 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hustert, Volker — DWZ: 1895-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1882
3 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1930-122 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1845-145 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1868-117 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1853-136 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1972-78 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1893-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1929-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2008-48 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Hustert, Dirk — DWZ: 2012-81 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1996
4 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1973-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1850-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1848-200 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1926-134 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1808-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1914-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2035-76 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Wendehals, Thomas — DWZ: 1810-56 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1850
5 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1947-87 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1820-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1796-46 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1946-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1747-46 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1889-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1920-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1922-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Stephan, Jörg — DWZ: 1744-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1744
6 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1805-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1774-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1775-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1693-57 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1768-75 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1758-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1881-99 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1844-50 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Bortel, Peter — DWZ: 1727-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mueller, Marcus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1691-93 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1001 Carls, Christoph — DWZ: 1703-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1694
8 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1683-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1794-147 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1815-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kesch, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1643-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1921-57 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1862-147 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1002 Aufermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1770-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1786
6 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1686-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-69 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1760-48 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1743-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1859-88 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1811-69 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Rips, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1818-93 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Teich, Willi — DWZ: 1612-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1590
7 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1635-11 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Krause, Dieter SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1849-138 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1564-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1581
7 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1654-99 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1756-36 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann — DWZ: 1547-209 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1570
8 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1623-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1579-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Vonrüden, Regina — DWZ: 1476-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1470
8 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1780-43 0:1 1.5 aus 2
17 Rüsing, Thomas — DWZ: 1509-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1518
8 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1678-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2