SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

SG Witten 1

1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas — DWZ: 1847-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1821
1 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1914-153 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1925-49 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas — DWZ: 1847-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1847
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2417-125 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1793-163 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1901-46 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1885-61 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Adris, Mazen — DWZ: 1930-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1917
2 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1994-79 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Hustert, Volker — DWZ: 1911-91 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1895
3 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1952-121 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1817-143 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1891-116 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1893-134 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Hustert, Dirk — DWZ: 2035-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2026
4 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1996-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1742-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1827-111 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1866-198 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Wendehals, Thomas — DWZ: 1748-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1778
5 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1945-86 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1821-46 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1849-45 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Stephan, Jörg — DWZ: 1738-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1761
6 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1823-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1787-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1790-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1769-56 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Bortel, Peter — DWZ: 1727-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mueller, Marcus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1691-93 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1001 Carls, Christoph — DWZ: 1718-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1702
8 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1652-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1773-145 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1002 Aufermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1753-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1751
6 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1700-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1778-68 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1730-46 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1553-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1569
7 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1631-98 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1744-35 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann — DWZ: 1548-207 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1569
8 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1611-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2