SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 4 2417-125 6,0 6 100
2 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1 2069-75 5,5 6 92
3 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1694-54 5,0 6 83
4 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1 1794-66 5,0 6 83
5 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1 1986-45 5,0 6 83
6 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1822-146 4,5 6 75
7 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1 1895-55 4,5 6 75
8 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1 1934-85 4,5 6 75
9 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1951-39 4,5 6 75
10 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2025-75 4,5 6 75
11 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2029-114 4,5 6 75
12 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1864-97 4,0 6 67
13 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4 1994-79 4,0 6 67
14 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1 2029-50 4,0 6 67
15 Wendehals, Thomas SG Witten 1 1748-55 3,5 5 70
16 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1778-68 3,5 5 70
17 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1 1820-31 3,5 5 70
18 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1958-98 3,5 5 70
19 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1 1738-59 3,5 6 58
20 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1773-145 3,5 6 58
21 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 4 1945-86 3,5 6 58
22 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1 1963-65 3,5 6 58
23 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1 1969-77 3,5 6 58
24 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1 2035-80 3,5 6 58
25 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2059-126 3,5 6 58
26 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1750-1 3,0 4 75
27 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 4 2048-78 3,0 4 75
28 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2 1730-46 3,0 5 60
29 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1852-61 3,0 5 60
30 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1895-75 3,0 5 60
31 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1 1631-98 3,0 6 50
32 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1 1742-63 3,0 6 50
33 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1829-91 3,0 6 50
34 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1 1914-153 3,0 6 50
35 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4 1952-121 3,0 6 50
36 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2 1865-143 2,5 3 83
37 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 4 2243-114 2,5 4 63
38 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1711-59 2,5 5 50
39 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1 1817-143 2,5 5 50
40 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1904-68 2,5 5 50
41 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1 1930-25 2,5 5 50
42 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1933-24 2,5 5 50
43 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1950-62 2,5 5 50
44 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1 2037-131 2,5 5 50
45 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1827-111 2,5 6 42
46 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1910-123 2,5 6 42
47 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1 1970-87 2,5 6 42
48 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 2041-93 2,5 6 42
49 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1 1753-48 2,0 4 50
50 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1880-49 2,0 5 40
51 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1 1938-133 2,0 5 40
52 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2030-85 2,0 5 40
53 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1 1847-64 2,0 6 33
54 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2 1893-134 2,0 6 33
55 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1 1911-91 2,0 6 33
56 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1 1548-207 1,5 2 75
57 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1597-73 1,5 2 75
58 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2 1744-35 1,5 2 75
59 Grote, Christina SF Brackel 4 1637-102 1,5 3 50
60 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 4 1652-18 1,5 3 50
61 Schürmann, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1800-47 1,5 3 50
62 Vleeming, Vincent SV Unna 1 1866-5 1,5 3 50
63 Sokalska, Viktoriya SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1916-49 1,5 3 50
64 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1 1718-33 1,5 4 38
65 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1739-44 1,5 4 38
66 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1 1787-32 1,5 4 38
67 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2 1925-49 1,5 4 38
68 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 4 1996-52 1,5 4 38
69 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1 1700-48 1,5 5 30
70 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1 1815-74 1,5 6 25
71 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1369-1 1,0 1 100
72 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1508-2 1,0 1 100
73 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 2 1623-79 1,0 1 100
74 Breuer, Leon SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1659-65 1,0 1 100
75 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 4 1673-62 1,0 1 100
76 Mueller, Marcus SF Brackel 4 1691-93 1,0 1 100
77 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1710-86 1,0 1 100
78 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 2 1727-30 1,0 1 100
79 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 1 1783-56 1,0 1 100
80 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 2 1794-64 1,0 1 100
81 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1794-42 1,0 1 100
82 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1823-61 1,0 1 100
83 Wübbeke, Christoph SF Brackel 4 1868-66 1,0 1 100
84 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1495-15 1,0 2 50
85 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 1 1553-2 1,0 2 50
86 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1714-26 1,0 2 50
87 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 4 1823-68 1,0 2 50
88 Krause, Dieter SV Waltrop 1 1846-137 1,0 2 50
89 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1901-46 1,0 2 50
90 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1916-55 1,0 2 50
91 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 2 1675-27 1,0 3 33
92 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1845-73 1,0 3 33
93 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1 1777-65 1,0 4 25
94 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1790-23 1,0 5 20
95 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1821-46 1,0 5 20
96 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2 1849-45 1,0 5 20
97 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 2017-149 1,0 5 20
98 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2 1769-56 1,0 6 17
99 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2 1866-198 1,0 6 17
100 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1535-58 0,5 1 50
101 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1573-29 0,5 1 50
102 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1631-41 0,5 1 50
103 Kesch, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1666-62 0,5 1 50
104 Frank, Hartmut SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1702-10 0,5 1 50
105 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1812-100 0,5 1 50
106 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1826-59 0,5 1 50
107 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1698-36 0,5 2 25
108 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1780-29 0,5 2 25
109 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1 1793-163 0,5 2 25
110 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1 1843-75 0,5 2 25
111 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1898-56 0,5 2 25
112 Algera, Remko Wessel SV Unna 1 1675-1 0,5 3 17
113 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2 1885-61 0,5 3 17
114 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 1 1383-68 0,0 1 0
115 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1402-107 0,0 1 0
116 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 2 1490-99 0,0 1 0
117 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 1 1510-28 0,0 1 0
118 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1 1595-16 0,0 1 0
119 Schroelkamp, Carsten SF Brackel 4 1622-34 0,0 1 0
120 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1632-62 0,0 1 0
121 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1 1727-69 0,0 1 0
122 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 2 1730-80 0,0 1 0
123 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1779-108 0,0 1 0
124 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1820-84 0,0 1 0
125 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1831-44 0,0 1 0
126 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1918-87 0,0 1 0
127 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1 1930-2 0,0 1 0
128 Sokalskaja, Elena SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1950-71 0,0 1 0
129 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 1 1611-25 0,0 2 0
130 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 1 1637-39 0,0 2 0
131 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1891-116 0,0 2 0
132 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1815-133 0,0 3 0
133 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1 1847-19 0,0 3 0
134 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1637-11 0,0 5 0