SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 4 2428-128 8,0 8 100
2 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1862-147 7,0 9 78
3 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1 1921-57 7,0 9 78
4 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2052-116 7,0 9 78
5 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1 2008-48 6,5 8 81
6 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4 2019-80 6,5 9 72
7 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2035-76 6,5 9 72
8 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1 2137-83 6,5 9 72
9 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1 1811-69 6,0 9 67
10 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1881-99 6,0 9 67
11 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1809-69 5,5 8 69
12 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 4 1947-87 5,5 8 69
13 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1 2071-55 5,5 9 61
14 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1758-55 5,0 7 71
15 Wendehals, Thomas SG Witten 1 1810-56 5,0 8 63
16 Bartelt, Max Peter SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1869-67 5,0 8 63
17 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1914-77 5,0 8 63
18 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1 2038-132 5,0 8 63
19 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1 1920-87 5,0 9 56
20 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1 1946-66 5,0 9 56
21 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1 1972-78 5,0 9 56
22 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1975-50 5,0 9 56
23 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 2033-94 5,0 9 56
24 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2 1848-150 4,5 6 75
25 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 - 4,5 7 64
26 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1896-63 4,5 7 64
27 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 4 2214-115 4,5 7 64
28 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1815-92 4,5 8 56
29 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1 2012-81 4,5 8 56
30 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1 1793-64 4,5 9 50
31 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1796-148 4,5 9 50
32 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4 1930-122 4,5 9 50
33 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2031-127 4,5 9 50
34 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1 1770-49 4,0 7 57
35 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1 1800-34 4,0 7 57
36 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1889-69 4,0 8 50
37 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1922-63 4,0 8 50
38 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1 1870-65 4,0 9 44
39 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1882-114 4,0 9 44
40 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1 1930-154 4,0 9 44
41 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1 1958-88 4,0 9 44
42 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1985-152 4,0 9 44
43 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1926-47 3,5 5 70
44 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 4 2051-79 3,5 5 70
45 Watzlawek, Volker SV Unna 1 1654-99 3,5 8 44
46 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1 1744-60 3,5 8 44
47 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1844-50 3,5 8 44
48 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1929-26 3,5 8 44
49 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1 1885-93 3,5 9 39
50 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1887-130 3,5 9 39
51 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2 1756-36 3,0 4 75
52 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1843-2 3,0 4 75
53 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 4 1683-19 3,0 5 60
54 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2 1760-48 3,0 5 60
55 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1 1900-27 3,0 6 50
56 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 4 1973-53 3,0 6 50
57 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1 1743-66 3,0 7 43
58 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2006-86 3,0 7 43
59 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1832-49 3,0 8 38
60 Schürmann, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1815-48 2,5 4 63
61 Eichhorn, Robin SV Unna 1 1774-33 2,5 6 42
62 Solberg, Kirsten SV Unna 1 1845-145 2,5 6 42
63 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1770-26 2,5 7 36
64 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1 1926-134 2,5 7 36
65 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1 1768-75 2,5 9 28
66 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2 1849-138 2,5 9 28
67 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1817-44 2,0 2 100
68 Rips, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1818-93 2,0 2 100
69 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1727-27 2,0 3 67
70 Krause, Dieter SV Waltrop 1 1849-138 2,0 3 67
71 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 2 1756-34 2,0 4 50
72 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1905-57 2,0 5 40
73 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1 1703-34 2,0 6 33
74 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2 1889-62 2,0 6 33
75 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 1 1677-50 2,0 7 29
76 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2 1796-46 2,0 8 25
77 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2 1844-201 2,0 9 22
78 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1 1509-210 1,5 2 75
79 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1583-76 1,5 2 75
80 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1635-11 1,5 2 75
81 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1678-88 1,5 2 75
82 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1 1769-44 1,5 2 75
83 Wübbeke, Christoph SF Brackel 4 1873-67 1,5 2 75
84 Kühn, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1904-53 1,5 3 50
85 Vleeming, Vincent SV Unna 1 - 1,5 4 38
86 Grote, Christina SF Brackel 4 1642-103 1,5 4 38
87 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1747-46 1,5 4 38
88 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1806-74 1,5 5 30
89 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2 1926-51 1,5 6 25
90 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2 1693-57 1,5 9 17
91 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1508-5 1,0 1 100
92 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 2 1660-81 1,0 1 100
93 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1668-45 1,0 1 100
94 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 2 1683-32 1,0 1 100
95 Mueller, Marcus SF Brackel 4 1691-93 1,0 1 100
96 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 4 1705-66 1,0 1 100
97 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 1 1788-58 1,0 1 100
98 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 2 1808-66 1,0 1 100
99 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1829-63 1,0 1 100
100 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 1 1831-35 1,0 1 100
101 Breuer, Leon SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1837-70 1,0 1 100
102 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1495-19 1,0 2 50
103 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 1 1563-4 1,0 2 50
104 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1825-46 1,0 2 50
105 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1831-103 1,0 2 50
106 Schroelkamp, Carsten SF Brackel 4 1617-35 1,0 3 33
107 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 4 1805-69 1,0 3 33
108 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1 1838-76 1,0 3 33
109 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1907-56 1,0 3 33
110 Algera, Remko Wessel SV Unna 1 - 1,0 4 25
111 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1798-134 1,0 5 20
112 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1 1839-20 1,0 7 14
113 Graff, Stéphane SV Unna 1 - 0,5 1 50
114 Sauer, Sabrina SF Brackel 4 - 0,5 1 50
115 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 1 1508-12 0,5 1 50
116 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 1 1564-36 0,5 1 50
117 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1579-31 0,5 1 50
118 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1586-45 0,5 1 50
119 Kesch, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1643-64 0,5 1 50
120 Franck, Axel SV Unna 1 1681-1 0,5 1 50
121 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1693-83 0,5 1 50
122 Frank, Hartmut SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1726-12 0,5 1 50
123 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1813-61 0,5 1 50
124 Von der Brelie, Elias SV Unna 1 1151-3 0,5 2 25
125 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 1 1425-70 0,5 2 25
126 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1542-60 0,5 2 25
127 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1548-66 0,5 2 25
128 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 2 1677-82 0,5 2 25
129 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1703-40 0,5 2 25
130 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1734-31 0,5 2 25
131 Grube, Frank SV Unna 1 1771-164 0,5 3 17
132 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 1 1245-27 0,0 1 0
133 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1263-163 0,0 1 0
134 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1307-151 0,0 1 0
135 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1417-111 0,0 1 0
136 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 1 1476-53 0,0 1 0
137 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 2 1483-102 0,0 1 0
138 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 1 1495-30 0,0 1 0
139 Orth, Reinhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1602-113 0,0 1 0
140 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1 1727-70 0,0 1 0
141 Horn, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1745-1 0,0 1 0
142 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1751-110 0,0 1 0
143 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1873-89 0,0 1 0
144 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1 1900-3 0,0 1 0
145 Sokalska, Olena SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1926-74 0,0 1 0
146 Fink, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 2024-81 0,0 1 0
147 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 1 1592-41 0,0 2 0
148 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1 1611-18 0,0 2 0
149 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 1 1623-27 0,0 2 0
150 Kelm, Marcel SV Mülheim-Nord 4 1812-62 0,0 2 0
151 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1859-88 0,0 2 0
152 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1868-117 0,0 2 0
153 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1581-12 0,0 5 0