SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1

1 Hellwig, Thomas — DWZ: 1879-100 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1895
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2242-116 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2024-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1999-65 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2011-143 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Breidenbach, Olaf — DWZ: 1961-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1953
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1705-32 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2091-134 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Große-Venhaus, Philipp — DWZ: 1793-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1817
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2017-91 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2001-69 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1930-151 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 2002-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1899-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1973-59 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2048-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Gielisch, Eckhart — DWZ: 1795-125 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1809
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1952-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1963-32 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1834-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1890-83 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1836-41 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1929-80 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Boxberg, Marc — DWZ: 1735-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1713
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1836-230 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1950-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1871-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1860-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1761-45 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1929-109 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1799-54 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schulte, Eduard — DWZ: 1740-100 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1782
5 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1826-67 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1795-165 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1838-128 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1781-36 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1699-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1915-50 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Davydov, Boris — DWZ: 1710-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1711
6 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1667-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1856-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1680-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1855-162 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Gielisch, Ulrich — DWZ: 1661-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1640
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1842-82 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1819-177 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1753-106 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1711-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1648-45 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1903-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1864-76 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1001 Ahlich, Mike — DWZ: 1721-74 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1744
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1817-130 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1757-155 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1641-55 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1853-101 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1596-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1732-63 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Tschendel, Roland Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1958-52 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Ziemek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1554-241 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1583
8 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1784-85 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Wiebesiek, Michael — DWZ: 1520-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1525
8 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1613-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
44 Borch, Roland — DWZ: 1542-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1535
8 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1787-109 0:1 1.0 aus 2