SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1

1 Hellwig, Thomas — DWZ: 1895-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2229-125 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2031-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1925-68 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2023-144 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2191-133 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1983-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Breidenbach, Olaf — DWZ: 1952-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1705-32 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2047-136 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Große-Venhaus, Philipp — DWZ: 1823-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1994-92 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1975-70 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1953-153 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1987-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1970-84 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2007-60 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2007-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2031-275 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Gielisch, Eckhart — DWZ: 1781-127 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1953-38 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1969-34 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1855-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1934-90 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1896-51 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1929-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1918-81 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2124-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1862-110 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Boxberg, Marc — DWZ: 1717-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1814-234 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1950-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1897-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1874-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1787-47 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1970-112 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1850-55 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1960-177 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-141 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Schulte, Eduard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1823-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1769-169 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1803-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1789-37 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1700-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-52 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1910-168 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Davydov, Boris — DWZ: 1717-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1739-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1887-49 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1670-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1863-164 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1847-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1862-79 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Gielisch, Ulrich — DWZ: 1641-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1813-84 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1884-180 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1734-110 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1739-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1645-47 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1893-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1860-77 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1771-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1001 Ahlich, Mike — DWZ: 1742-76 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1740-157 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1666-59 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1846-106 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1644-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1709-66 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Tschendel, Roland Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1969-53 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1784-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Schulte, Hubert — DWZ: 1680-90 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1838-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
11 Ziemek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1505-248 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1821-90 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1740-70 1:0 4.0 aus 9
12 Wiebesiek, Michael — DWZ: 1539-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1632-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1768-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Kolter, Kai Uwe — DWZ: 1416-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2091-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2001 Wilke, Klaus — DWZ: 1538-93 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1627-98 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
44 Borch, Roland — DWZ: 1496-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1764-111 0:1 1.0 aus 2