SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SV Kamen 2

9 Georg, Felix — DWZ: 1999-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1944
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1965-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2017-91 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2024-27 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1879-100 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2018-79 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Neumann, Carsten — DWZ: 2002-107 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1986
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2039-274 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1836-230 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2001-69 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1930-151 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1899-72 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1973-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
11 Koch, Marcel — DWZ: 1890-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1897
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1896-109 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1826-67 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1963-32 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1795-125 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1834-82 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1836-41 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 1:0 1.5 aus 6
12 Traunecker, Thomas — DWZ: 1860-87 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1845
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-140 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1842-82 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1889-55 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1735-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1871-59 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1761-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1929-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
13 Späh, Jan Lukas — DWZ: 1781-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1787
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1811-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1787-109 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1795-165 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1740-100 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1838-128 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1855-162 0:1 3.5 aus 7
14 Bals, Jochen — DWZ: 1856-46 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1873
6 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1799-133 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1807-79 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1819-177 +:- 4.0 aus 7
6 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1710-61 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1816-163 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1699-69 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1723-71 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Rotter, Chris — DWZ: 1711-49 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1749
7 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1772-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1632-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1757-155 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1661-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1667-43 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1707-90 +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1732-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
16 Markert, Dirk — DWZ: 1853-101 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1865
8 Abramowski, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1958-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1516-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1613-67 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1721-74 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1459-58 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1625-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1784-85 1:0 0.0 aus 2
18 Wiese, Thomas — DWZ: 1814-111 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1822
7 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1634-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1816-113 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Riemer, Dominik — DWZ: 1721-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1725
8 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1286-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1