SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SG Bochum 4

25 Duschak, Michael — DWZ: 1699-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1985-84 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1985-71 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1969-86 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-82 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
26 Prieb, Robert — DWZ: 1893-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2161-135 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2030-278 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1987-109 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1969-155 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2011-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
27 Gluma, Christian — DWZ: 1866-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2090-130 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1892-111 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1777-129 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1897-94 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1838-85 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2009-78 1:0 2.5 aus 8
28 Walny, Benjamin — DWZ: 1803-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1992-181 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1860-142 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2270-133 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1731-61 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1896-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1885-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2033-146 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1907-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
29 Jung, Benn — DWZ: 1684-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1942-171 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1839-51 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1997-94 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1920-50 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1780-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2002-61 0:1 5.0 aus 6
30 Walker, Julia — DWZ: 1695-96 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1747-136 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1969-37 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
5 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1747-52 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1861-56 0:1 5.0 aus 8
31 Stachnik, Adam — DWZ: 1825-89 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1821-99 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1816-87 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1968-40 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1754-171 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2012-115 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1843-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
32 Butschek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1660-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1830-81 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Abramowski, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 3
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1853-238 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1955-52 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1743-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Folke, Christof Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1815-58 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4001 Ziemann, David — DWZ: 1689-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1822-40 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1942-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1861-108 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1791-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1857-167 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1668-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4002 Mazarov, Paul — DWZ: 1679-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1751-72 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1843-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1875-173 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1587-67 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1893-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1464-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
34 Gerzen, Robin — DWZ: 1699-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1869-119 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
35 Gausmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1701-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1885-89 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1846-186 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
36 Benning, Martin — DWZ: 1617-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1782-133 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1811-161 0:1 4.0 aus 9
37 Illner, Jan — DWZ: 1634-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1808-20 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1721-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5001 Preis, Paul — DWZ: 1384-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1708-73 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5003 Benning, Robert — DWZ: 1408-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1800-68 0:1 5.0 aus 9
41 Hofmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1476-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1799-58 0:1 1.0 aus 1
42 Wichmann, Luc — DWZ: 1295-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1692-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1689-60 0:1 1.0 aus 2
43 Vogt, Niels — DWZ: 1289-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1858-91 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1