SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SG Bochum 4

25 Duschak, Michael — DWZ: 1705-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1983-81 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1975-70 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1952-85 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2028-80 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
26 Prieb, Robert — DWZ: 1845-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1826
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2191-133 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2031-275 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1823-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1995-108 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1953-153 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2047-136 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
27 Gluma, Christian — DWZ: 1847-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1889
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2124-127 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1862-110 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1821-126 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1934-86 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1855-83 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2007-77 1:0 2.5 aus 8
28 Walny, Benjamin — DWZ: 1787-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1795
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1986-175 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-141 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2293-121 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1726-57 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1835-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1867-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2023-144 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1918-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
29 Jung, Benn — DWZ: 1700-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1681
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1910-168 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1817-49 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1994-92 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1860-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1817-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2007-60 0:1 5.0 aus 6
30 Walker, Julia — DWZ: 1671-92 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1656
6 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1784-134 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1956-33 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
5 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1748-50 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1850-55 0:1 5.0 aus 8
31 Stachnik, Adam — DWZ: 1801-87 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1825
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1802-98 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1791-80 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1953-38 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1703-167 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1970-111 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-52 1:0 4.0 aus 9
32 Butschek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1670-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1657
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1862-79 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Abramowski, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1954-17 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-232 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1950-50 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1717-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Folke, Christof Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1815-58 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4001 Ziemann, David — DWZ: 1690-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1716
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1771-39 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1901-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1862-104 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1758-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1863-164 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1680-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4002 Mazarov, Paul — DWZ: 1645-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1649
8 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1731-69 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1824-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1779-167 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1641-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1893-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1494-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
34 Gerzen, Robin — DWZ: 1625-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1642
7 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1844-113 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
35 Gausmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1656-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1686
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1813-84 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1837-178 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
36 Benning, Martin — DWZ: 1600-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1599
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1796-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1749-156 0:1 4.0 aus 9
37 Illner, Jan — DWZ: 1581-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1581
8 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1811-19 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1745-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5001 Preis, Paul — DWZ: 1369-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1365
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1745-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5003 Benning, Robert — DWZ: 1408-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1401
7 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1733-64 0:1 5.0 aus 9
41 Hofmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1370-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1362
8 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1745-55 0:1 1.0 aus 1
42 Wichmann, Luc — DWZ: 1239-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1266
8 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1596-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1666-59 0:1 1.0 aus 2
43 Vogt, Niels — DWZ: 1252-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1281
8 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1832-89 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1