SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SV Unser Fritz 1

1 Müller, Martin — DWZ: 2011-143 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2020
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2091-134 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1965-80 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2247-115 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2024-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Rutz, Dirk — DWZ: 1973-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2001
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2017-91 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2001-69 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Singbeil, Holger — DWZ: 1952-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1937
2 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1929-80 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2153-132 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2050-273 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1952-37 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Jungbluth, Michael — DWZ: 1929-109 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1939
3 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1799-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2144-126 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1896-109 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1830-229 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1951-31 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Distelrath, Oliver — DWZ: 1855-162 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1849
4 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1915-50 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1955-174 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-140 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1826-67 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1886-54 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Mikulski, Georg — DWZ: 1903-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1908
5 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1864-76 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1928-165 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1811-48 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1804-164 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Gössling, Jürgen — DWZ: 1723-71 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1737
6 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1520-31 +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1796-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1775-132 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1851-81 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1813-176 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Elsner, Mario — DWZ: 1794-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1743
7 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 840-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1848-77 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1803-75 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1817-130 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1765-154 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1001 Tober, Julian — DWZ: 1732-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1714
8 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1055-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1758-38 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1718-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1714-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1613-67 1:0 1.0 aus 4
24 Zeleny, Luca — DWZ: 1551-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1541
8 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1778-68 0:1 2.5 aus 4