SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SV Unser Fritz 1

1 Müller, Martin — DWZ: 2023-144 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2031
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2047-136 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1983-81 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2293-121 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2031-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1895-101 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1787-47 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2028-80 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Rutz, Dirk — DWZ: 2007-60 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2035
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1994-92 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1975-70 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1823-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1995-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1700-71 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1953-153 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Singbeil, Holger — DWZ: 1929-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1912
2 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1918-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2191-133 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2031-275 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1953-38 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1821-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1934-86 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1855-83 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Jungbluth, Michael — DWZ: 1970-111 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1987
3 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1850-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2124-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1862-110 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-232 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1956-33 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1726-57 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1835-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1801-87 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1867-60 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Distelrath, Oliver — DWZ: 1863-164 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1856
4 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-52 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1986-175 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-141 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1824-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1901-56 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1717-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1789-37 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1690-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Mikulski, Georg — DWZ: 1893-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1883
5 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1860-77 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1910-168 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1817-49 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1779-167 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1641-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1645-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Gössling, Jürgen — DWZ: 1745-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1764
6 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1528-32 +:- 0.5 aus 5
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1802-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1784-134 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1813-84 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1837-178 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1860-47 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Preis, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1369-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1817-131 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Elsner, Mario — DWZ: 1742-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1696
7 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 829-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1862-79 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1788-80 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1796-131 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1749-156 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1001 Tober, Julian — DWZ: 1733-64 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1725
8 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1013-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1771-39 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1775-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1811-19 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1596-69 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1745-75 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1748-50 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Benning, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1408-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1703-167 1:0 1.0 aus 8
9 Prang, Andreas — DWZ: 1765-87 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1732
8 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1585-244 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1862-104 0:1 7.0 aus 9
10 Nowicki, Heiko — DWZ: 1775-115 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1763
8 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1844-113 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Dlouhy, Peter — DWZ: 1832-89 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1818
8 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1252-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Koch, Till — DWZ: 1747-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1732
7 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1758-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
17 Fischöder, Heiko — DWZ: 1848-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1827
8 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1670-116 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Zeleny, Luca — DWZ: 1506-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1495
8 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1731-69 0:1 4.0 aus 9