SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

Rochade Steele/Kray 1

1 Happe, Ulrich — DWZ: 2047-136 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2023-144 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2191-133 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1983-81 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2229-125 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2031-28 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1952-85 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1925-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1961-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Landau, Christian — DWZ: 2007-77 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1953-153 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2124-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2031-275 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1994-92 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1975-70 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1823-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1934-90 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1896-51 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kirsch, Paul — DWZ: 1918-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1929-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1855-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1960-177 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Limberg, Martin SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2103-76 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1953-38 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1969-34 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1781-127 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1874-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1787-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Laarmann, Gerd — DWZ: 1850-55 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1970-112 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1897-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1910-168 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1862-110 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1950-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1739-58 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1887-49 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1736-94 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Greger, Helmut — DWZ: 1886-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1863-164 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1803-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1802-98 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-141 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1826-233 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1905-57 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1739-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1801-87 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Seker, Seyfullah — DWZ: 1766-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1817-49 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1823-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1846-106 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Borger, Alexander — DWZ: 1847-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1785-81 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1813-84 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1775-168 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1717-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Schmitz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1860-77 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1893-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1703-167 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1862-79 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Abramowski, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 3
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-132 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1872-179 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1641-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1686-83 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Folke, Christof — DWZ: 1815-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1670-41 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1002 Schröder, Marcel — DWZ: 1528-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1745-72 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
7 Tiefenhoff, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1967-110 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1771-39 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1811-19 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1680-114 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1003 Tschendel, Roland — DWZ: 1969-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1740-157 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1742-76 1:0 4.5 aus 8
17 März, Klaus — DWZ: 1680-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1690-39 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3002 Hait, Simon — DWZ: 1494-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1645-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
25 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan — DWZ: 1441-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1739-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1740-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
33 Brandenberg, Mik — DWZ: 1224-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1709-66 0:1 5.0 aus 9
37 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan — DWZ: 993-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 6)
7 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 5