SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

Rochade Steele/Kray 1

1 Happe, Ulrich — DWZ: 2091-134 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2076
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2011-143 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2173-131 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Landau, Christian — DWZ: 2048-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2046
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1930-151 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2117-125 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Kirsch, Paul — DWZ: 1929-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1916
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1834-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1973-173 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Laarmann, Gerd — DWZ: 1799-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1812
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1929-109 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1871-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1929-164 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Greger, Helmut — DWZ: 1915-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1906
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1855-162 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1838-128 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1796-97 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Seker, Seyfullah — DWZ: 1741-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Borger, Alexander — DWZ: 1886-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Schmitz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1864-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1850
5 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1903-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1816-163 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1865-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1001 Folke, Christof — DWZ: 1805-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Schröder, Marcel — DWZ: 1515-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1524
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1723-71 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
7 Tiefenhoff, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1971-109 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1759-37 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1003 Tschendel, Roland — DWZ: 1958-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Thirumoolanathan, Aruran — DWZ: 1553-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1567
8 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1667-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1738-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
33 Brandenberg, Mik — DWZ: 1055-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1052
8 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1714-62 0:1 1.5 aus 3
37 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan — DWZ: 840-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3) 839
7 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1794-41 0:1 1.0 aus 3