SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SC Buer-Hassel 1

1 Griebl, Jörn — DWZ: 2173-131 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2191
1 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1834-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2091-134 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Bossy, Arnim — DWZ: 2117-125 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2113
2 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1871-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1929-109 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2048-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Wolff, Christoph — DWZ: 1973-173 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1997
3 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1739-44 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1855-162 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1929-80 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Wiechen, Ulrich — DWZ: 1929-164 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1941
4 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1699-69 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1903-46 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1799-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Hirschberg, Markus — DWZ: 1796-97 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1797
5 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1785-85 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1723-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1915-50 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Althoff, Christoph — DWZ: 1924-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Strohmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1865-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1882
6 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1680-39 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1794-41 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1864-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Lazarev, Vadim — DWZ: 1759-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1786
7 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1625-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1714-62 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1515-30 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1001 Wingerning, Gerd — DWZ: 1738-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1749
8 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1648-45 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1551-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Thirumoolanathan, Aruran Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1553-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1002 Semina, Svetlana — DWZ: 2112-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Kunkel, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1763-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )