SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SW Oberhausen 1

1 Pütter, Pascal — DWZ: 1983-81 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1925-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1705-32 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2023-144 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2047-136 +:- 3.0 aus 9
1 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2124-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-81 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2229-125 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1975-70 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1895-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger — DWZ: 2031-275 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1987-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1961-83 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1929-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2007-77 +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1960-177 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1953-153 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1994-92 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1969-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1823-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Limberg, Martin — DWZ: 2103-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1918-81 +:- 4.0 aus 9
4 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim — DWZ: 1862-110 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1934-90 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1896-51 +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1970-112 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1850-55 +:- 5.0 aus 8
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1855-83 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1953-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1950-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1781-127 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kuckelkorn, Jörg — DWZ: 1887-141 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1874-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1787-47 +:- 2.5 aus 8
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1863-164 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-52 +:- 4.0 aus 9
3 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1802-98 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1897-61 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1826-233 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1905-57 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1739-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Matthes, Severin Johannes — DWZ: 1817-49 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1789-37 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1700-71 +:- 1.0 aus 7
5 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1893-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1766-23 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Althoff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1914-61 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1803-132 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1813-84 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1775-168 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Matthies, Jochen — DWZ: 1784-134 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1887-49 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1736-94 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1745-72 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1703-167 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
6 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-132 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1872-179 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1742-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Böcker, Jürgen — DWZ: 1785-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1739-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1801-87 +:- 3.0 aus 6
7 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1847-35 +:- 0.5 aus 4
7 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1891-147 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1811-19 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1740-157 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1680-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Abramowski, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1846-106 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1670-41 +:- 1.0 aus 6
8 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1860-77 +:- 4.0 aus 8
9 Kyas, Jens-Stefan — DWZ: 1763-81 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1618-183 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Heintze, Sven — DWZ: 1743-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1862-79 1:0 6.5 aus 9
8 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1842-116 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Karimi, Hamid Reza — DWZ: 1768-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1726-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1539-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Zimmer, Javier Miguel — DWZ: 1753-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1709-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
13 Holl, Michael — DWZ: 1749-146 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1771-39 0:1 5.0 aus 8
16 Hufnagel, Markus — DWZ: 1574-125 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1740-70 0:1 4.0 aus 9
17 Barutta, Larissa — DWZ: 1644-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2091-62 0:1 2.0 aus 3
23 Klein, Robert — DWZ: 1627-98 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1538-93 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1