SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SW Oberhausen 1

1 Pütter, Pascal — DWZ: 1965-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1971
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1999-65 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1705-32 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2011-143 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2091-134 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2144-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2018-79 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2242-116 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger — DWZ: 2039-274 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2039
2 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 2002-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1899-72 +:- 0.5 aus 5
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2048-76 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1949-174 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1930-151 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2017-91 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Limberg, Martin — DWZ: 2103-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1929-80 +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim — DWZ: 1896-109 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1859
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1890-83 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1836-41 +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1929-109 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1799-54 +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1834-82 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1952-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Kuckelkorn, Jörg — DWZ: 1887-140 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1880
4 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1860-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1761-45 +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1855-162 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1915-50 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1796-97 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1871-59 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1836-230 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Matthes, Severin Johannes — DWZ: 1811-48 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1832
5 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1781-36 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1699-69 +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1903-46 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1741-21 +:- 0.5 aus 2
4 Althoff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1924-60 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1838-128 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1842-82 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Matthies, Jochen — DWZ: 1799-133 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1786
6 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1856-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1707-90 +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1723-71 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1816-163 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1817-130 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Böcker, Jürgen — DWZ: 1772-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1758
7 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1711-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1785-85 +:- 2.0 aus 4
7 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-34 +:- 0.5 aus 4
7 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1912-143 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1714-18 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1001 Abramowski, Jörg — DWZ: 1958-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1954
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1853-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1680-39 +:- 1.0 aus 5
8 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1864-76 +:- 3.0 aus 7
9 Kyas, Jens-Stefan — DWZ: 1801-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1811
7 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1794-41 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1592-177 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Heintze, Sven — DWZ: 1699-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1722
5 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1838-78 1:0 5.0 aus 7
11 Karimi, Hamid Reza — DWZ: 1810-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1792
8 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1726-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Zimmer, Javier Miguel — DWZ: 1738-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1738
8 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1732-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Holl, Michael — DWZ: 1749-144 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1733
6 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1758-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7
16 Hufnagel, Markus — DWZ: 1586-119 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1577
7 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1778-68 0:1 4.0 aus 7
17 Barutta, Larissa — DWZ: 1636-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1632
8 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2112-61 0:1 1.0 aus 1