SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SC Gerthe - Werne 1

1 Quast, Marcel — DWZ: 2242-116 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2269
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1879-100 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1761-45 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2011-143 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2091-134 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2153-132 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1965-80 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Topolewski, Dirk — DWZ: 2074-113 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Brüggestraß, Volker — DWZ: 2017-91 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1997
2 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-45 +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1999-65 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1699-69 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1973-59 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2048-76 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2039-274 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Gottmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1952-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1968
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1795-125 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1785-85 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1929-80 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2144-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1896-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Berens, Thomas — DWZ: 1836-230 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1808
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1735-56 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 2002-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1680-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1929-109 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1915-50 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1949-174 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-140 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Löffelbein, Klaus — DWZ: 1826-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1783
5 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1740-100 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1890-83 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1648-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1855-162 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1741-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1919-166 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Melmer, Felix — DWZ: 1842-82 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1849
6 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1661-65 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1860-87 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1638-32 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1723-71 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-34 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1796-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1811-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Meise, Ulrich — DWZ: 1817-130 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1783
7 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1721-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1595-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1794-41 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1864-76 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1838-78 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1799-133 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1001 Kalle, Yannis — DWZ: 1714-18 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1789
8 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1596-44 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1732-63 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1520-31 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1758-38 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1772-77 1:0 3.0 aus 5
9 Steinke, Matthias — DWZ: 1787-109 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1778
8 Borch, Roland SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1542-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1781-36 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Boost, Jürgen — DWZ: 1807-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1808
6 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1856-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1778-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Ulrich, Robin — DWZ: 1632-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1618
7 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1711-49 0:1 5.5 aus 7
12 Gawlick, Matthias — DWZ: 1516-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1530
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1853-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2001 Säglitz, Patrick — DWZ: 1726-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1746
8 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1810-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1