SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2

SK Germania Kupferdreh 1

1 Unteregge, Michael — DWZ: 2050-81 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2031-28 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2047-136 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1895-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2191-133 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1925-68 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1983-81 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1705-32 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2229-125 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2023-144 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Krimphoff, Ingo — DWZ: 1953-153 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1975-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2007-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1823-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2124-127 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1987-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2031-275 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1961-83 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1994-92 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2007-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Prämaßing, Reiner — DWZ: 1855-83 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1969-34 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1918-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1781-127 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1960-177 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1934-90 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1862-110 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1896-51 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1953-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1929-29 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Zagrabski, Kevin — DWZ: 1897-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1950-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1850-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1739-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1910-168 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1874-92 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-141 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1787-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1826-233 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1970-112 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich — DWZ: 1803-132 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1905-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1802-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1789-37 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1817-49 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1700-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1745-72 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Degner, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1703-167 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1775-168 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1860-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1862-79 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1887-49 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1784-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1801-87 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1823-69 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1709-66 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Tiefenhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1967-110 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1872-179 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1528-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
8 Schäfer, Johannes — DWZ: 1739-48 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1740-157 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1441-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1717-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1771-39 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1739-51 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1690-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1813-84 +:- 5.0 aus 9
7 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1747-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Bendel, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1891-147 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1785-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
10 Wuthcke, Dieter — DWZ: 1734-110 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1641-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1811-19 0:1 7.0 aus 7
12 Temming, Markus — DWZ: 1666-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1742-76 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Wichmann, Luc SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1339-15 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Kaesemann, Holger — DWZ: 1618-183 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1740-70 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1763-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Rotthaus, Peter — DWZ: 1670-116 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1848-57 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Fiedler, Christian — DWZ: 1467-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1846-106 0:1 7.0 aus 9