SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1 1949-174 6,5 7 93
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2242-116 6,0 6 100
3 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2 1711-49 5,5 7 79
4 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2 1853-101 5,5 7 79
5 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2 1856-46 5,5 7 79
6 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1714-18 5,0 5 100
7 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1 1889-55 5,0 6 83
8 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1 2153-132 5,0 6 83
9 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1 1811-48 5,0 7 71
10 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1 1838-78 5,0 7 71
11 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1 2039-274 5,0 7 71
12 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1 1758-38 4,5 7 64
13 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1842-82 4,5 7 64
14 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1 1887-140 4,5 7 64
15 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1 1929-109 4,5 7 64
16 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1 1963-32 4,5 7 64
17 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1 1723-71 4,0 6 67
18 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1740-100 4,0 6 67
19 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1952-37 4,0 6 67
20 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1 2144-126 4,0 6 67
21 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1721-74 4,0 7 57
22 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1 1778-68 4,0 7 57
23 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1 1819-177 4,0 7 57
24 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1834-82 4,0 7 57
25 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1871-59 4,0 7 57
26 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2 1890-83 4,0 7 57
27 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1 1965-80 4,0 7 57
28 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 2018-79 4,0 7 57
29 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1 1973-59 3,5 4 88
30 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1 1795-165 3,5 7 50
31 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1 1796-97 3,5 7 50
32 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1 1855-162 3,5 7 50
33 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1915-50 3,5 7 50
34 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1930-151 3,5 7 50
35 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1 2001-69 3,5 7 50
36 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2 2002-107 3,5 7 50
37 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1 1772-77 3,0 5 60
38 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1 1903-46 3,0 5 60
39 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1 2011-143 3,0 5 60
40 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1 2024-27 3,0 5 60
41 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1667-43 3,0 6 50
42 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2 1781-36 3,0 6 50
43 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1799-54 3,0 6 50
44 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1 1919-166 3,0 6 50
45 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2017-91 3,0 6 50
46 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1 1732-63 3,0 7 43
47 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1 1757-155 3,0 7 43
48 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1795-125 3,0 7 43
49 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2 1860-87 3,0 7 43
50 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1864-76 3,0 7 43
51 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1929-80 3,0 7 43
52 Abramowski, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1 1958-16 2,5 3 83
53 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1 1950-49 2,5 4 63
54 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1 1799-133 2,5 5 50
55 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1 1896-109 2,5 6 42
56 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2048-76 2,5 6 42
57 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1793-45 2,5 7 36
58 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1838-128 2,5 7 36
59 Tschendel, Roland Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1958-52 2,0 2 100
60 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 4 1785-85 2,0 4 50
61 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1710-61 2,0 5 40
62 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4 1836-41 2,0 5 40
63 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1879-100 2,0 5 40
64 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4 1761-45 2,0 6 33
65 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1817-130 2,0 6 33
66 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1836-230 2,0 7 29
67 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2091-134 2,0 7 29
68 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1592-177 1,5 2 75
69 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 4 1638-32 1,5 2 75
70 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1 1808-76 1,5 2 75
71 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 2 1814-111 1,5 2 75
72 Tiefenhoff, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1971-109 1,5 2 75
73 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4 1625-37 1,5 4 38
74 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4 1648-45 1,5 4 38
75 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1 1613-67 1,5 5 30
76 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1826-67 1,5 6 25
77 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1 1952-28 1,5 6 25
78 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1661-65 1,5 7 21
79 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1735-56 1,5 7 21
80 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1554-241 1,0 1 100
81 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1 1689-109 1,0 1 100
82 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 1 1699-55 1,0 1 100
83 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 2 1721-52 1,0 1 100
84 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1726-36 1,0 1 100
85 Limberg, Martin SW Oberhausen 1 2103-76 1,0 1 100
86 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1 2112-61 1,0 1 100
87 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1461-3 1,0 2 50
88 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1641-55 1,0 2 50
89 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1787-109 1,0 2 50
90 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1807-79 1,0 2 50
91 Althoff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1 1924-60 1,0 2 50
92 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1961-84 1,0 2 50
93 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4 1680-39 1,0 5 20
94 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1 1794-41 1,0 5 20
95 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4 1699-69 1,0 6 17
96 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1816-163 1,0 6 17
97 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1516-19 0,5 1 50
98 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1520-68 0,5 1 50
99 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4 1634-41 0,5 1 50
100 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1753-106 0,5 1 50
101 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 1 1755-28 0,5 1 50
102 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1912-143 0,5 1 50
103 Wichmann, Luc SG Bochum 4 1221-10 0,5 2 25
104 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 4 1595-64 0,5 2 25
105 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 4 1596-44 0,5 2 25
106 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1741-21 0,5 2 25
107 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1520-31 0,5 4 13
108 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1886-34 0,5 4 13
109 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4 1899-72 0,5 5 10
110 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2 1999-65 0,5 5 10
111 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 1 840-2 0,0 1 0
112 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1055-10 0,0 1 0
113 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 4 1286-12 0,0 1 0
114 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1459-58 0,0 1 0
115 Borch, Roland SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1542-46 0,0 1 0
116 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 1 1551-27 0,0 1 0
117 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1632-17 0,0 1 0
118 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 1 1636-25 0,0 1 0
119 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 1 1649-118 0,0 1 0
120 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 1 1749-144 0,0 1 0
121 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 1 1809-52 0,0 1 0
122 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1 1816-113 0,0 1 0
123 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1 1784-85 0,0 2 0
124 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4 1707-90 0,0 3 0
125 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4 1705-32 0,0 4 0