SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1 1973-173 4,0 4 100
2 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1 2173-131 4,0 4 100
3 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1740-100 3,5 4 88
4 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2 1855-45 3,5 4 88
5 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1 1865-76 3,5 4 88
6 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1952-37 3,0 3 100
7 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2224-151 3,0 3 100
8 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2 1711-49 3,0 4 75
9 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1 1755-37 3,0 4 75
10 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1 1826-47 3,0 4 75
11 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2 1838-100 3,0 4 75
12 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1851-81 3,0 4 75
13 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1 1929-109 3,0 4 75
14 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2017-91 3,0 4 75
15 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1 2034-271 3,0 4 75
16 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1 2117-125 3,0 4 75
17 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1 1757-73 2,5 3 83
18 Abramowski, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1 1949-15 2,5 3 83
19 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1667-43 2,5 4 63
20 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1721-74 2,5 4 63
21 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1 1723-71 2,5 4 63
22 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1 1738-67 2,5 4 63
23 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1773-124 2,5 4 63
24 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1 1869-139 2,5 4 63
25 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1871-59 2,5 4 63
26 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1 1929-164 2,5 4 63
27 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1 1976-79 2,5 4 63
28 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1 2002-69 2,5 4 63
29 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1716-18 2,0 2 100
30 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1817-130 2,0 3 67
31 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1 1886-54 2,0 3 67
32 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1 1903-46 2,0 3 67
33 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1 1939-48 2,0 3 67
34 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1 1797-97 2,0 4 50
35 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2 1812-35 2,0 4 50
36 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1831-229 2,0 4 50
37 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1834-82 2,0 4 50
38 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1 1835-162 2,0 4 50
39 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1838-128 2,0 4 50
40 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1 1855-162 2,0 4 50
41 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1892-99 2,0 4 50
42 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1 1896-109 2,0 4 50
43 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2 1917-82 2,0 4 50
44 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1930-151 2,0 4 50
45 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1 1959-29 2,0 4 50
46 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 2018-79 2,0 4 50
47 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 4 1649-62 1,5 2 75
48 Tiefenhoff, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1971-109 1,5 2 75
49 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1 2011-143 1,5 3 50
50 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1 2024-27 1,5 3 50
51 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1 1714-62 1,5 4 38
52 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1 1751-153 1,5 4 38
53 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1765-80 1,5 4 38
54 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1793-45 1,5 4 38
55 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1796-54 1,5 4 38
56 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1 1822-174 1,5 4 38
57 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1913-50 1,5 4 38
58 Neumann, Carsten SV Kamen 2 2002-107 1,5 4 38
59 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1602-176 1,0 1 100
60 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1 1812-72 1,0 1 100
61 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1 1973-59 1,0 1 100
62 Limberg, Martin SW Oberhausen 1 2103-76 1,0 1 100
63 Thirumoolanathan, Aruran Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1553-2 1,0 2 50
64 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 4 1785-85 1,0 2 50
65 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1788-109 1,0 2 50
66 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1 1619-66 1,0 3 33
67 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1 1781-131 1,0 3 33
68 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2049-76 1,0 3 33
69 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1665-65 1,0 4 25
70 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1 1794-41 1,0 4 25
71 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1865-76 1,0 4 25
72 Traunecker, Thomas SV Kamen 2 1871-86 1,0 4 25
73 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1929-80 1,0 4 25
74 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1 1952-28 1,0 4 25
75 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2091-134 1,0 4 25
76 Wichmann, Luc SG Bochum 4 1234-8 0,5 1 50
77 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1520-68 0,5 1 50
78 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1559-17 0,5 1 50
79 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 1 1728-24 0,5 1 50
80 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1752-106 0,5 1 50
81 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1810-79 0,5 1 50
82 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 4 1604-64 0,5 2 25
83 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4 1625-37 0,5 2 25
84 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1710-61 0,5 2 25
85 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1516-30 0,5 3 17
86 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4 1648-45 0,5 3 17
87 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4 1681-39 0,5 3 17
88 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1816-163 0,5 3 17
89 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1822-77 0,5 4 13
90 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 2 1990-64 0,5 4 13
91 Sooriakumaran, Tananjayan Rochade Steele/Kray 1 840-2 0,0 1 0
92 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1056-10 0,0 1 0
93 Illner, Jan SG Bochum 4 1526-41 0,0 1 0
94 Borch, Roland SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1543-46 0,0 1 0
95 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 1 1552-27 0,0 1 0
96 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1633-17 0,0 1 0
97 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1642-55 0,0 1 0
98 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4 1705-32 0,0 1 0
99 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4 1707-90 0,0 1 0
100 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1742-21 0,0 1 0
101 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4 1834-70 0,0 1 0
102 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4 1871-39 0,0 1 0
103 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1886-34 0,0 1 0
104 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4 1699-69 0,0 2 0
105 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4 1742-44 0,0 2 0