SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1

SV Günnigfeld 1

1 Freisen, Thomas — DWZ: 1973-86 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1980
1 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1718-40 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2187-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schwarzkopf, Christian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2041-118 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2032-102 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2117-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1848-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1908-167 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2182-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher — DWZ: 1857-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1881
2 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1922-142 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2029-117 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-101 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1833-186 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Markus, Peter — DWZ: 1950-89 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1940
3 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1678-65 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2001-138 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Stolle, Dietmar SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2008-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1979-69 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1986-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-127 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1808-143 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2134-53 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Radi, Günter — DWZ: 1898-149 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1871
4 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1572-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1892-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Lampe, Thomas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1967-22 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2085-63 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1827-29 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1893-130 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1834-150 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1895-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Funke, Eckhard — DWZ: 1814-144 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1821
4 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1928-166 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Beulertz, Stefan SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2007-48 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1838-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1814-68 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1821-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1979-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Jännekes, Oliver — DWZ: 1791-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1791
5 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1714-40 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1886-117 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Vieweger, Torsten SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1892-57 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1786-175 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1711-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1752-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Brinkmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1931-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1908
6 Brunberg, Ingo SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1801-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1717-50 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1765-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Dreckmann, Günter SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1644-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1966-74 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Brandhoff, Gerd — DWZ: 1779-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1756
6 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1697-1 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1819-10 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Scheibe, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1788-58 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1715-52 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1638-64 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1705-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1757-75 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1798-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1001 Bauer, Matthias — DWZ: 1560-152 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1564
7 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1554-99 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1892-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1674-98 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1746-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1749-139 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1648-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1745-86 +:- 4.5 aus 8
9 Prigge, Jürgen — DWZ: 1645-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1646
8 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1655-120 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Kampmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1678-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1679
8 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1690-92 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
34 Bender, Markus — DWZ: 1819-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1831
8 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1760-110 1:0 4.5 aus 8