SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1

Sport Union Annen 1

1 Mainka, Gregor — DWZ: 2187-114 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2159
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1855-133 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1975-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1717-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Karmainski, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2116-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Wicht, Jürgen — DWZ: 2001-138 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2035
2 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1752-34 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1950-89 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1922-142 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Lampe, Thomas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1967-22 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Sondermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1880-180 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1862
3 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1809-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1880-159 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1678-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Beulertz, Stefan SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2007-48 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 McAdam, Mark — DWZ: 1978-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1987
4 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1572-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Brunberg, Ingo SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1801-38 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Hartung, Thomas — DWZ: 1922-165 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1941
4 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1836-119 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1810-174 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1714-40 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Scheibe, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1788-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Herrmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1888-117 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1891
5 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1791-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1697-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Al Ali, Mohammad — DWZ: 1820-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1870
5 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1720-70 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1780-53 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1554-99 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1654-97 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Jeschke, Holger — DWZ: 1892-105 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1890
6 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1715-13 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1567-177 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1690-92 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Krahn, Reinhard SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1735-112 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Rudak, Bartholomaeus — DWZ: 1859-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Lauer, Boris — DWZ: 1845-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1825
7 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1706-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Leckebusch, Hans Peter — DWZ: 1721-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1729
8 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1712-115 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1537-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Stergar, Lothar — DWZ: 1655-120 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1655
8 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1648-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1