SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1

Sport Union Annen 1

1 Mainka, Gregor — DWZ: 2187-114 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2141
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1857-134 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1973-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1718-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Karmainski, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2116-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2032-102 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2117-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1848-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1908-167 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Wicht, Jürgen — DWZ: 2001-138 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2015
2 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1720-35 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1950-89 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1922-142 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Lampe, Thomas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1967-22 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2029-117 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1986-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-101 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1833-186 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Sondermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1892-154 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1890
3 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1809-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1898-149 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1678-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Beulertz, Stefan SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2007-48 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1979-69 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1881-185 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-127 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1808-143 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 McAdam, Mark — DWZ: 1978-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1987
4 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1572-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Brunberg, Ingo SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1801-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1893-130 +:- 4.0 aus 8
5 Hartung, Thomas — DWZ: 1928-166 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1952
4 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1836-119 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1814-144 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1714-40 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Scheibe, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1788-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2085-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1827-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1834-150 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Herrmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1886-117 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1891
5 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1791-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1697-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1838-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1814-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1711-47 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Al Ali, Mohammad — DWZ: 1819-10 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1819
5 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1811-72 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1779-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1554-99 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1674-98 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1717-50 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1786-175 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1737-173 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1752-66 0:1 2.0 aus 8
8 Jeschke, Holger — DWZ: 1892-105 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1864
6 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1651-14 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1560-152 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1690-92 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Krahn, Reinhard SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1735-112 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1715-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1765-112 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1374-60 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1691-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1001 Rudak, Bartholomaeus — DWZ: 1859-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Lauer, Boris — DWZ: 1845-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1819
7 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1707-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1638-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
11 Weier, Daniel — DWZ: 1895-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1887
8 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1680-145 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Zadow, Ralf — DWZ: 1825-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1818
7 Dreckmann, Günter SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1644-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
13 Dahlbeck, Mirko — DWZ: 1785-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1796
8 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-53 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Leckebusch, Hans Peter — DWZ: 1720-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1727
8 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1701-118 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1537-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Stergar, Lothar — DWZ: 1655-120 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1655
8 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1645-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1