SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1

Sport Union Annen 1

1 Mainka, Gregor — DWZ: 2151-115 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2121
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1832-136 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1976-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1720-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Karmainski, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2109-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2020-105 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2124-86 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1843-116 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1877-169 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2153-79 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Wicht, Jürgen — DWZ: 2019-139 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2033
2 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1775-38 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1946-90 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1920-145 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Lampe, Thomas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1919-24 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2044-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2013-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1972-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1853-188 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2111-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Sondermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1869-158 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1874
3 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1806-82 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1852-150 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1685-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Beulertz, Stefan SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2046-51 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2001-71 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1888-188 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1979-129 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1781-144 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1961-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 McAdam, Mark — DWZ: 1993-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2006
4 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1590-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Brunberg, Ingo SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1774-39 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1893-132 +:- 4.0 aus 8
4 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1771-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Hartung, Thomas — DWZ: 1902-169 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1919
4 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1831-121 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1831-145 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1696-41 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Scheibe, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1799-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2083-65 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1863-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1882-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1826-152 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-87 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Herrmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1885-118 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1884
5 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1807-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1681-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1843-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1795-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1714-48 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1685-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Al Ali, Mohammad — DWZ: 1861-12 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1852
5 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1787-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1755-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1554-100 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1713-102 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1768-51 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1753-179 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1695-175 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1720-67 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1638-99 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Jeschke, Holger — DWZ: 1867-106 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1848
6 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1665-16 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1613-155 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1641-93 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Krahn, Reinhard SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1752-115 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1769-53 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1687-115 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1449-62 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1645-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1001 Rudak, Bartholomaeus — DWZ: 1859-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Lauer, Boris — DWZ: 1794-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1775
7 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1817-25 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1675-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Weier, Daniel — DWZ: 1851-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1845
8 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1685-146 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Zadow, Ralf — DWZ: 1851-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1843
7 Dreckmann, Günter SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1646-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
13 Dahlbeck, Mirko — DWZ: 1803-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1812
8 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1659-55 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Leckebusch, Hans Peter — DWZ: 1744-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1752
8 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1735-122 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1573-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Stergar, Lothar — DWZ: 1624-123 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1626
8 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1659-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1