SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1

SC Werl 1981 1

1 Schwarzkopf, Christian — DWZ: 2041-118 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2050
1 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2182-78 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1855-133 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1975-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Karmainski, Andreas — DWZ: 2116-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2123
2 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2134-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1844-93 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2187-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Stolle, Dietmar — DWZ: 2008-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2018
3 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1987-74 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1950-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Lampe, Thomas — DWZ: 1967-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1914
4 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1972-73 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1836-119 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1880-159 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2001-138 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Beulertz, Stefan — DWZ: 2007-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2028
5 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1733-46 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1720-70 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1810-174 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1880-180 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Vieweger, Torsten — DWZ: 1892-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1896
6 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1734-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1791-42 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Brunberg, Ingo — DWZ: 1801-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1767
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1760-110 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1706-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1931-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 McAdam, Mark Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1978-30 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Scheibe, Andreas — DWZ: 1788-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1785
8 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1580-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1780-53 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1922-165 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1001 Zimmer, Sebastian — DWZ: 1654-97 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1651
6 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1901-122 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1567-177 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1820-10 0:1 4.0 aus 4
9 Hügel, Guido — DWZ: 1762-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1775
7 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1712-115 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Krahn, Reinhard — DWZ: 1735-112 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1742
7 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1892-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
11 Müller, Andreas — DWZ: 1688-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1704
8 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1667-129 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Hering, Christian — DWZ: 1537-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1548
8 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1721-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2