SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1

SC Werl 1981 1

1 Schwarzkopf, Christian — DWZ: 2041-118 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2061
1 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2182-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1857-134 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1973-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1835-45 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2032-102 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2117-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1848-114 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Karmainski, Andreas — DWZ: 2116-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2109
2 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2134-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1844-93 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2187-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1718-40 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1986-98 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Stolle, Dietmar — DWZ: 2008-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2020
3 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1979-75 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1950-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1922-142 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2029-117 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1881-185 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-101 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Lampe, Thomas — DWZ: 1967-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1916
4 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1966-74 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1836-119 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1898-149 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2001-138 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1979-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1827-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-127 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Beulertz, Stefan — DWZ: 2007-48 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2034
5 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1798-47 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1811-72 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1814-144 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1892-154 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2085-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1814-68 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1893-130 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Vieweger, Torsten — DWZ: 1892-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1907
6 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1745-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1791-42 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1678-65 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1838-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1786-175 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Brunberg, Ingo — DWZ: 1801-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1773
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1760-110 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1707-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1931-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 McAdam, Mark Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1978-30 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1714-40 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1717-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1711-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Scheibe, Andreas — DWZ: 1788-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1801
8 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1579-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1779-53 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1928-166 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1697-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1715-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1765-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1705-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1001 Zimmer, Sebastian — DWZ: 1674-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1695
6 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1901-122 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1560-152 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1819-10 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1554-99 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1680-145 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1734-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Hügel, Guido — DWZ: 1762-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1775
7 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1701-118 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Krahn, Reinhard — DWZ: 1735-112 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1753
7 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1892-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1638-64 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Müller, Andreas — DWZ: 1688-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1703
8 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1651-133 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Bergmann, Ricardo — DWZ: 1740-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1756
8 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1743-17 1:0 0.0 aus 5
16 Hering, Christian — DWZ: 1537-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1546
8 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1720-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2