SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1

SC Werl 1981 1

1 Schwarzkopf, Christian — DWZ: 2062-120 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2081
1 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2153-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1832-136 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1976-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1830-46 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2020-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2124-86 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1843-116 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1853-188 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Karmainski, Andreas — DWZ: 2109-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2102
2 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2111-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1843-94 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2151-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1720-42 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2013-99 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Stolle, Dietmar — DWZ: 2016-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2020
3 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1961-76 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1946-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1920-145 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2044-119 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1888-188 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1972-103 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1781-144 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Lampe, Thomas — DWZ: 1919-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1887
4 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1991-75 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1831-121 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1852-150 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2019-139 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2001-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1863-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1979-129 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1826-152 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Beulertz, Stefan — DWZ: 2046-51 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2059
5 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1771-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1787-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1831-145 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1869-158 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2083-65 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1795-69 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1893-132 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1829-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Vieweger, Torsten — DWZ: 1903-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1911
6 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1807-43 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1685-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1843-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1753-179 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1882-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1720-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Brunberg, Ingo — DWZ: 1774-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1755
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-112 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1817-25 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1913-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 McAdam, Mark Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1993-31 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1696-41 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1768-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1714-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Scheibe, Andreas — DWZ: 1799-59 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1807
8 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1645-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1755-54 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1902-169 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1681-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1769-53 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1687-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1666-77 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1001 Zimmer, Sebastian — DWZ: 1713-102 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1727
6 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1908-123 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1613-155 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1861-12 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1554-100 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1685-146 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1710-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1693-106 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Hügel, Guido — DWZ: 1780-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1793
7 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1735-122 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Krahn, Reinhard — DWZ: 1752-115 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1769
7 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1867-106 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1675-65 1:0 5.0 aus 9
11 Müller, Andreas — DWZ: 1731-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1737
8 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1630-138 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1605-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Bergmann, Ricardo — DWZ: 1743-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1757
8 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1689-18 1:0 1.0 aus 6
16 Hering, Christian — DWZ: 1573-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1581
8 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1744-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2