SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1

SV Wattenscheid 3

17 Leveikina, Jevgenija — DWZ: 2020-105 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2022
1 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1877-169 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2153-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1832-136 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1976-87 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2151-115 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Schwarzkopf, Christian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2062-120 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1830-46 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2124-86 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1843-116 1:0 3.0 aus 9
18 Wolf, Ulrich — DWZ: 2044-119 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2040
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1853-188 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2111-54 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1843-94 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1893-29 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2019-139 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Stolle, Dietmar SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2016-54 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1720-42 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2013-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1972-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
19 Thelen, Thomas — DWZ: 2001-71 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2001
3 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1781-144 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1904-73 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1775-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1946-90 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1869-158 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Lampe, Thomas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1919-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1920-145 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1888-188 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1882-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
20 Peter, Thomas — DWZ: 2083-65 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2074
4 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1826-152 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1961-76 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1831-121 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1852-150 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1902-169 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Beulertz, Stefan SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2046-51 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1685-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1863-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1714-48 1:0 4.0 aus 9
21 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter — DWZ: 1912-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Thon, Manfred — DWZ: 1843-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1847
5 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1991-75 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1787-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1831-145 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1885-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Vieweger, Torsten SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1903-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1795-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
23 Döhmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1768-51 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1802
5 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1829-29 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1771-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1665-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1913-33 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1861-12 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Brunberg, Ingo SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1774-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1590-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1666-77 1:0 2.0 aus 7
24 Schlee, Ulrich — DWZ: 1769-53 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1802
6 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1720-67 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-87 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1784-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1755-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1867-106 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Scheibe, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1799-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1696-41 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1753-179 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1710-34 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3001 Büchle, Regina — DWZ: 1685-146 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1688
7 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1630-138 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1851-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1713-102 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1687-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1641-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3002 Fink, Bernd — DWZ: 1633-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Nigl, Andreas — DWZ: 1995-81 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1988
7 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1554-100 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1675-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3004 Wirths, Clara — DWZ: 1881-89 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Böhmfeldt, Rolf — DWZ: 1866-120 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1865
8 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-112 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1449-62 1:0 0.0 aus 2
27 Jenderny, Dietmar — DWZ: 1751-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1762
8 Dreckmann, Günter SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1646-26 1:0 2.0 aus 6
28 Kotulla, Günter — DWZ: 1711-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1707
8 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1613-155 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
29 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1719-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1734
8 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1689-18 1:0 1.0 aus 6