SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1

SC Mülheim 1

1 Viebahn, Dirk — DWZ: 2124-86 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2129
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1843-116 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Lautenschütz, Ludger SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1938-53 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2153-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1832-136 +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1976-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2151-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schwarzkopf, Christian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2062-120 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2020-105 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1830-46 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Langschmidt, Dirk — DWZ: 2013-99 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2033
2 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1877-169 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2111-54 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1843-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1946-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2019-139 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Karmainski, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2109-65 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2044-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1720-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Achenbach, Manfred — DWZ: 1888-188 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1863
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1972-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1853-188 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1904-73 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1775-38 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1869-158 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Stolle, Dietmar SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2016-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2001-71 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1590-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Riese, Manfred — DWZ: 1863-31 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1881
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1979-129 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1781-144 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1961-76 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1831-121 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1852-150 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1902-169 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Lampe, Thomas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1919-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2083-65 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1696-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Stränger, Petra — DWZ: 1795-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1784
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1893-132 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1826-152 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1991-75 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1665-16 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1831-145 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1885-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Beulertz, Stefan SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2046-51 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1843-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1554-100 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Riek, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1753-179 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1731
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1882-62 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1829-29 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1771-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1685-209 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1807-43 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1861-12 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Vieweger, Torsten SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1903-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1769-53 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1641-93 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Meyer, Friedel — DWZ: 1687-115 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1682
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1714-48 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1720-67 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-87 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1613-108 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1913-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1867-106 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Scheibe, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1799-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1685-146 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1689-18 0:1 1.0 aus 6
8 Wisotzky, Klaus — DWZ: 1675-65 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1700
7 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1666-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-39 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-112 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1697-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1755-54 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1794-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Krahn, Reinhard SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1752-115 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Nigl, Andreas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1995-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1257-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Achenbach, Volker — DWZ: 2240-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Martin, Andreas — DWZ: 2166-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Mecking, Peter — DWZ: 1931-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Kucki, Hermann — DWZ: 1691-143 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1687
8 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1613-155 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
10 Otto, Michael — DWZ: 1708-93 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1696
8 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1807-185 0:1 2.0 aus 2