SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1

SV Horst-Emscher 2

9 Patzer, Jörg — DWZ: 1832-136 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1846
1 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2151-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schwarzkopf, Christian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2062-120 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2020-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2124-86 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1843-116 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Lautenschütz, Ludger SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1938-53 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2111-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1830-46 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1976-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
10 Laake, Reinhard — DWZ: 1843-94 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1843
2 Karmainski, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2109-65 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2044-119 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2013-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1877-169 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1904-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1893-29 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Hiebsch, Catalina — DWZ: 1775-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1807
2 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2019-139 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2001-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1888-188 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1972-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1853-188 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1961-76 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1720-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
12 Marquardt, Guido — DWZ: 1806-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1804
3 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1869-158 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1685-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
13 Verfürth, Christian — DWZ: 1831-121 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1834
4 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1902-169 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Lampe, Thomas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1919-24 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2083-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1863-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1979-129 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1781-144 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1991-75 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1590-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
14 Rebentisch, Sebastian — DWZ: 1787-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1777
5 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1861-12 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Beulertz, Stefan SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2046-51 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1843-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1826-152 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1771-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1946-90 0:1 4.5 aus 9
15 Schreiner, Paulo — DWZ: 1665-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1705
6 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1867-106 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1768-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1795-69 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1893-132 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1829-29 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1696-41 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1852-150 1:0 3.0 aus 9
16 Weichert, Eddy — DWZ: 1817-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1838
7 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1794-66 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Brunberg, Ingo SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1774-39 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1781-112 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1554-100 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1831-145 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2001 Eckardt, Samuel — DWZ: 1766-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Konietzka, Bernd — DWZ: 1908-123 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1913
6 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1713-102 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1720-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1641-93 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2003 Kotter, Michael — DWZ: 1852-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1846
8 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-39 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1685-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1689-18 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1807-43 0:1 4.0 aus 7
17 Renn, Thorsten — DWZ: 1784-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1783
7 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1769-53 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
18 Kneip, Karl — DWZ: 1685-209 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1677
6 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1753-179 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1882-62 0:1 5.0 aus 9
19 Karabügül, Okan — DWZ: 1735-122 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1689
8 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1744-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Hügel, Guido SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1780-28 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Ponto, Michael — DWZ: 1630-138 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1604
8 Müller, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1731-38 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1685-146 0:1 3.0 aus 6
21 Krakau, Uwe — DWZ: 1708-86 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1700
7 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1913-33 0:1 3.5 aus 6
24 Brock, Udo — DWZ: 1613-108 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1638
7 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1687-115 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1714-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3002 Malina, Fredi — DWZ: 1668-101 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1672
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1755-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
26 Nemoj, Ilja — DWZ: 1697-89 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1711
8 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1675-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1666-77 1:0 2.0 aus 7
29 Timpe, Norbert — DWZ: 1654-249 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1644
8 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1807-185 0:1 2.0 aus 2