SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1

Rochade Steele/Kray 2

9 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan — DWZ: 1835-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1835
1 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1908-167 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schwarzkopf, Christian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2041-118 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2182-78 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2032-102 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1857-134 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
10 Ophoven, Hermann — DWZ: 1718-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1725
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1973-86 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1848-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2187-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1833-186 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Karmainski, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2116-64 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2134-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2029-117 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1720-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
11 Struschka, Andreas — DWZ: 1922-142 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1891
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1857-28 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-101 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 2001-138 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1808-143 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Stolle, Dietmar SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 2008-53 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1979-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
12 Hilse, Dieter — DWZ: 1678-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1686
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1950-89 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-127 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1892-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1834-150 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Vieweger, Torsten SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1892-57 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1895-72 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2085-63 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1809-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Jacob, Donald — DWZ: 1572-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1577
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1898-149 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1893-130 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 McAdam, Mark Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1978-30 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1717-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1836-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
14 Niemann, Walter — DWZ: 1714-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1692
5 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1791-42 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-61 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1928-166 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1821-28 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Brunberg, Ingo SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1801-38 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1979-75 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1715-52 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1651-14 0:1 3.0 aus 7
15 Abdullah, Abdullah — DWZ: 1697-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1690
6 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1779-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1886-117 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Scheibe, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1788-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1966-74 0:1 6.5 aus 8
16 Kleeberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1554-99 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1551
7 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1560-152 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1711-47 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1819-10 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1752-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1674-98 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1798-47 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Nigl, Andreas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2004-80 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1707-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2001 Peters, Günter — DWZ: 1690-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1651
8 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1678-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1737-173 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1; DWZ: 1892-105 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Dreckmann, Günter SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1644-25 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1745-86 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1901-122 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2002 Jahrke, Lothar — DWZ: 1743-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1674
8 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1683-53 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Bergmann, Ricardo SC Werl 1981 1; DWZ: 1740-49 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1760-110 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1664-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kotter, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1857-100 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2003 Küster, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan — DWZ: 1434-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1425
8 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1720-54 0:1 1.5 aus 2