SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1 1991-75 6,5 8 81
2 Beulertz, Stefan SC Werl 1981 1 2046-51 6,5 8 81
3 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3 2083-65 6,5 9 72
4 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1 2124-86 6,5 9 72
5 Schwarzkopf, Christian SC Werl 1981 1 2062-120 6,0 8 75
6 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3 1769-53 6,0 9 67
7 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1 1861-12 6,0 9 67
8 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1 1867-106 6,0 9 67
9 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1 1902-169 6,0 9 67
10 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3 2001-71 6,0 9 67
11 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1 2019-139 6,0 9 67
12 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3 1768-51 5,5 8 69
13 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1 2013-99 5,5 8 69
14 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1 1781-87 5,5 9 61
15 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1955-104 5,5 9 61
16 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3 2052-120 5,5 9 61
17 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1 2111-54 5,5 9 61
18 Vieweger, Torsten SC Werl 1981 1 1903-58 5,0 7 71
19 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1980-130 5,0 8 63
20 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 1 1675-65 5,0 9 56
21 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1 1863-31 5,0 9 56
22 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1882-62 5,0 9 56
23 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1 1945-77 5,0 9 56
24 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3 2020-105 5,0 9 56
25 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1 2151-115 5,0 9 56
26 Scheibe, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1 1799-59 4,5 7 64
27 Stolle, Dietmar SC Werl 1981 1 2016-54 4,5 7 64
28 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1781-112 4,5 8 56
29 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1 2153-79 4,5 8 56
30 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1 1846-159 4,5 9 50
31 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1 1946-90 4,5 9 50
32 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1 1976-87 4,5 9 50
33 McAdam, Mark Sport Union Annen 1 1993-31 4,0 4 100
34 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1 1885-118 4,0 6 67
35 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1 1713-102 4,0 7 57
36 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1 1807-43 4,0 7 57
37 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1829-29 4,0 7 57
38 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1 1888-74 4,0 7 57
39 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2 1665-16 4,0 8 50
40 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1 1831-145 4,0 8 50
41 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1908-133 4,0 8 50
42 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1714-48 4,0 9 44
43 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1 1755-54 4,0 9 44
44 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1826-152 4,0 9 44
45 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 2 1805-26 3,5 5 70
46 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1 1893-29 3,5 5 70
47 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1 1913-33 3,5 6 58
48 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2 1775-38 3,5 7 50
49 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2 1831-121 3,5 8 44
50 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1 1687-115 3,5 9 39
51 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1 1753-179 3,5 9 39
52 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1773-49 3,5 9 39
53 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1 1795-69 3,5 9 39
54 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2 1832-136 3,5 9 39
55 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1875-189 3,5 9 39
56 Karmainski, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1 2109-65 3,0 5 60
57 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3 1685-146 3,0 6 50
58 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3 1843-72 3,0 6 50
59 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 1 1587-156 3,0 7 43
60 Brunberg, Ingo SC Werl 1981 1 1774-39 3,0 8 38
61 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1 1888-188 3,0 8 38
62 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1824-117 3,0 9 33
63 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1 1867-151 3,0 9 33
64 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2 1908-123 2,5 3 83
65 Kotter, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2 1852-101 2,5 4 63
66 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1683-39 2,5 7 36
67 Lampe, Thomas SC Werl 1981 1 1919-24 2,5 8 31
68 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1696-41 2,5 9 28
69 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1720-67 2,5 9 28
70 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1720-42 2,5 9 28
71 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1807-185 2,0 2 100
72 Dreckmann, Günter SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1646-26 2,0 6 33
73 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2 1787-76 2,0 6 33
74 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 2 1843-94 2,0 6 33
75 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1708-78 2,0 7 29
76 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1877-169 2,0 7 29
77 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1685-66 2,0 8 25
78 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1554-100 2,0 9 22
79 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1781-144 2,0 9 22
80 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 2 1598-109 1,5 2 75
81 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1695-175 1,5 2 75
82 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1705-56 1,5 2 75
83 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1710-35 1,5 2 75
84 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 2 1716-90 1,5 2 75
85 Müller, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1 1731-38 1,5 2 75
86 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 1 1744-45 1,5 2 75
87 Krahn, Reinhard SC Werl 1981 1 1752-115 1,5 2 75
88 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 3 1866-120 1,5 2 75
89 Nigl, Andreas SV Wattenscheid 3 1995-81 1,5 2 75
90 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1590-7 1,5 6 25
91 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1920-145 1,5 6 25
92 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3 1719-40 1,0 1 100
93 Bergmann, Ricardo SC Werl 1981 1 1743-51 1,0 1 100
94 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 3 1751-64 1,0 1 100
95 Hügel, Guido SC Werl 1981 1 1780-28 1,0 1 100
96 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 1 1803-50 1,0 1 100
97 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1 1832-51 1,0 1 100
98 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1605-36 1,0 2 50
99 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1641-61 1,0 2 50
100 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1659-55 1,0 2 50
101 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1 1685-27 1,0 2 50
102 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1770-77 1,0 2 50
103 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 2 1806-82 1,0 2 50
104 Lautenschütz, Ludger SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1938-53 1,0 2 50
105 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1681-2 1,0 4 25
106 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1689-18 1,0 6 17
107 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1830-46 1,0 6 17
108 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1641-93 1,0 7 14
109 Hering, Christian SC Werl 1981 1 1573-36 0,5 1 50
110 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1598-70 0,5 1 50
111 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 1 1624-123 0,5 1 50
112 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 1 1659-60 0,5 1 50
113 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 2 1668-101 0,5 1 50
114 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1683-107 0,5 1 50
115 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 1 1691-143 0,5 1 50
116 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 1 1705-33 0,5 1 50
117 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 3 1711-73 0,5 1 50
118 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2 1784-70 0,5 1 50
119 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 1 1851-84 0,5 1 50
120 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 1 1851-59 0,5 1 50
121 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 1 1794-66 0,5 2 25
122 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1225-12 0,0 1 0
123 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1477-4 0,0 1 0
124 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 1 1638-99 0,0 1 0
125 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 2 1665-250 0,0 1 0
126 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1 1681-94 0,0 1 0
127 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 2 1708-86 0,0 1 0
128 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1456-63 0,0 2 0
129 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2 1652-141 0,0 2 0
130 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1 1653-22 0,0 2 0
131 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 2 1723-210 0,0 2 0
132 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 2 1735-122 0,0 2 0