SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Al Ali, Mohammad Sport Union Annen 1 1768-9 3,0 3 100
2 Hartung, Thomas Sport Union Annen 1 1922-165 3,0 3 100
3 Wicht, Jürgen Sport Union Annen 1 2001-138 3,0 3 100
4 Beulertz, Stefan SC Werl 1981 1 2007-48 3,0 3 100
5 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 1 1638-64 2,5 3 83
6 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3 1704-51 2,5 3 83
7 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3 1717-50 2,5 3 83
8 Jeschke, Holger Sport Union Annen 1 1892-105 2,5 3 83
9 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1 1896-147 2,5 3 83
10 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1 1972-73 2,5 3 83
11 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3 1979-69 2,5 3 83
12 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1983-127 2,5 3 83
13 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 2 1705-18 2,0 2 100
14 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1 1986-98 2,0 2 100
15 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1711-47 2,0 3 67
16 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1714-40 2,0 3 67
17 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1811-27 2,0 3 67
18 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1881-61 2,0 3 67
19 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1964-101 2,0 3 67
20 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1 1973-86 2,0 3 67
21 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1 1987-74 2,0 3 67
22 Schwarzkopf, Christian SC Werl 1981 1 2041-118 2,0 3 67
23 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3 2041-115 2,0 3 67
24 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1 2117-85 2,0 3 67
25 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3 2149-61 2,0 3 67
26 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3 1681-144 1,5 2 75
27 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1705-76 1,5 2 75
28 Herrmann, Uwe Sport Union Annen 1 1886-117 1,5 2 75
29 Vieweger, Torsten SC Werl 1981 1 1892-57 1,5 2 75
30 Stolle, Dietmar SC Werl 1981 1 2008-53 1,5 2 75
31 Karmainski, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1 2116-64 1,5 2 75
32 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1678-65 1,5 3 50
33 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1702-37 1,5 3 50
34 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1 1733-84 1,5 3 50
35 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1760-110 1,5 3 50
36 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1784-184 1,5 3 50
37 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1 1827-29 1,5 3 50
38 Sondermann, Dirk Sport Union Annen 1 1844-150 1,5 3 50
39 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1893-130 1,5 3 50
40 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3 2035-100 1,5 3 50
41 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1 2134-53 1,5 3 50
42 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1 2182-78 1,5 3 50
43 Mainka, Gregor Sport Union Annen 1 2187-114 1,5 3 50
44 Müller, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1 1688-36 1,0 1 100
45 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1720-54 1,0 1 100
46 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 1 1720-43 1,0 1 100
47 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 3 1760-61 1,0 1 100
48 Hügel, Guido SC Werl 1981 1 1762-25 1,0 1 100
49 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1791-182 1,0 1 100
50 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1 1857-28 1,0 1 100
51 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2 1901-122 1,0 1 100
52 McAdam, Mark Sport Union Annen 1 1978-30 1,0 1 100
53 Zimmer, Sebastian SC Werl 1981 1 1653-97 1,0 2 50
54 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1697-1 1,0 2 50
55 Scheibe, Andreas SC Werl 1981 1 1788-58 1,0 2 50
56 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3 1838-71 1,0 2 50
57 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1 1911-70 1,0 2 50
58 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1554-99 1,0 3 33
59 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1690-92 1,0 3 33
60 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1718-40 1,0 3 33
61 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1 1765-112 1,0 3 33
62 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1 1779-53 1,0 3 33
63 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1 1786-175 1,0 3 33
64 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2 1836-119 1,0 3 33
65 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1845-149 1,0 3 33
66 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1848-114 1,0 3 33
67 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2 1855-133 1,0 3 33
68 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1 1881-185 1,0 3 33
69 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1588-33 0,5 1 50
70 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1621-68 0,5 1 50
71 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 1 1645-58 0,5 1 50
72 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 1 1681-30 0,5 1 50
73 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 1 1702-119 0,5 1 50
74 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1737-173 0,5 1 50
75 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2 1752-66 0,5 1 50
76 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 2 1809-81 0,5 1 50
77 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 3 1886-118 0,5 1 50
78 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1 1931-32 0,5 1 50
79 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2 1715-13 0,5 2 25
80 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2 1753-34 0,5 2 25
81 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1888-165 0,5 2 25
82 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 1 1550-150 0,5 3 17
83 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2 1719-70 0,5 3 17
84 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1 1791-42 0,5 3 17
85 Brunberg, Ingo SC Werl 1981 1 1801-38 0,5 3 17
86 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1 1814-68 0,5 3 17
87 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1922-142 0,5 3 17
88 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1 1950-89 0,5 3 17
89 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1434-2 0,0 1 0
90 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1 1579-19 0,0 1 0
91 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 1 1701-89 0,0 1 0
92 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 1 1845-64 0,0 1 0
93 Lautenschütz, Ludger SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1935-52 0,0 1 0
94 Dreckmann, Günter SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1605-24 0,0 2 0
95 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2 1666-129 0,0 2 0
96 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 2 1712-115 0,0 2 0
97 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1 1817-142 0,0 2 0
98 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 2 1844-93 0,0 2 0
99 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1572-5 0,0 3 0
100 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1729-65 0,0 3 0
101 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1733-46 0,0 3 0
102 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1838-142 0,0 3 0
103 Lampe, Thomas SC Werl 1981 1 1967-22 0,0 3 0