SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Bochum 3 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Nikolaiczuk, Lothar 0492 2192-33 23 Fistoul, Michail 0495 1950-37
18 Pilat, Daniel 0489 2088-104 24 Finke, Dominik 1124 1968-81
19 Butschek, Marc 0511 2023-112 3001 Pilat, Fabian 1021 1889-85
20 Böhle, Lars 0307 2109-114 3002 Blome, Simon 1112 1891-18
21 Köllner, Aaron Noah 1074 2105-113 3003 Shevchuk, Arseniy 1152
22 Fistoul, Boris 0509 2074-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Brackel 2 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bree, Thomas 1072 2069-73 15 Fritz, Hans-Jörg 0776 1902-91
10 Althoff, Ralph 1230 1933-92 16 Strathoff, Dirk 0795 1851-65
11 Al Tarboush, Hussam 1236 1972-10 2001 Blokisch, Till 0772 1867-49
12 Borchert, Louis 1260 1926-52 2002 Büchle, Manfred 1083 1765-125
13 Bense, Dirk 0031 1982-83 2003 Simon, Thomas 1122 1761-117
14 Schwiddessen, Jan 0803 1867-57 2004 Leder, Jens 1105 1730-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61520

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Frombach, Ralf 1020 2139-117 6 Klaus, Michael 0041 1833-44
2 Happel, Heiner 0011 2186-87 7 Sporkert, Corina 1032 1829-71
3 Dargel, Manuel 0076 2108-118 8 Kauder, Hartmut 0040 2089-85
4 Prüß, Wilfried 0050 2065-56 1001 Weimer, Eduard 0061 2027-42
5 Schmidt, Ingo 0022 1967-46 1002 Burkhardt, Waldemar 0075 1849-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ribbeheger, Edgar 1092 2014-131 14 Hessel, Malte 1065 1940-75
10 Haberhausen, Ansgar 1020 1998-111 15 Kock, Wolfgang 1070 2019-119
11 Förster, Wolfgang 1059 1994-83 16 Zwielich, Frank 1112 1938-45
12 Schriewer, Thomas 1087 1879-96 2001 Baumeister, Christoph 1062 1922-59
13 Evertz, Dieter 0153 1922-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dergatschova, Anna 1073 2137-106 7 Ranzenberger, Klaus 0174
2 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2119-102 8 Warmbier, Robert 0089 1886-60
3 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2017-112 1001 Krieglstein, Marcel 0200 1832-114
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2055-94 1002 Petrovic, Vladan 1055 1864-12
5 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2056-118 1003 Blum, Rainer 0081 1891-53
6 Sicars, Thorsten 1074 1988-63 1004 Imberg, Thorsten 0146 1943-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 — VKZ: 61301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Praß, Marian 1016 2018-85 6 Avgustin, Thomas 1019 1717-12
2 Kordonowski, Frank 0164 1959-116 7 Metzner, Carsten 1010 1771-38
3 Birdaini, Becir 1013 2000-37 8 Drawe, Thomas 1008 1836-56
4 Cavasin, Jörg 0015 1913-66 1001 Neugebauer, Thomas 0166 1830-75
5 Rohloff, Markus 1018 1885-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Erkenschwick 2 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Trzaska, Peter 0318 2072-248 14 Schawacht, Max 0011 1859-28
10 Dziewas, Rainer 0088 2093-42 15 Broksch, Dirk 0156 1856-64
11 Jungbluth, Rolf 0319 1983-95 16 Strohmann, Marcel 0232 1890-83
12 Broszeit, Peter 0199 1879-124 2001 Stötzel, Martin 0237 1766-56
13 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf 0122 1931-128

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Ahlen 1 — VKZ: 61505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steinle, Carsten 0052 2102-139 6 Woestmann, Ulrich 1037 1976-234
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael 0168 2107-187 7 Busche, Klaus 0088 1948-137
3 Rüberg, Jobst 1023 2052-154 8 Starp, Klaus 1002 1897-162
4 Volesky, Alexander 0280 2023-116 1001 Dreesbach, Harald 0281 1792-62
5 Volesky, Karl-Heinz 0078 1952-87

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Bottrop 1 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stadtmann, Jens 0256 2155-98 6 Gierse, Heinz-Dieter 0127 1914-205
2 Böhm, Joachim 0274 2209-144 7 Jäger, Heinz 0100 1948-126
3 Mohrholz, Uwe 0265 1992-112 8 Hüstegge, Ulrich 0254 1850-75
4 Nowak, Steven 0243 1954-84 1001 Tochtrop, Lothar 0204 1786-189
5 Masberg, Stefan 0115 1939-118 1002 Skolarski, Hans-Georg 0245 2121-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Bochum-Linden 1 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hahn, Matthias 0094 2068-120 7 Hochstein, Udo 0046 1888-58
2 Schreck, Roland 0075 2109-133 8 Artz, Klaus 1048 1802-102
3 Schaper, Steffen 1027 1980-46 1001 Pappert, Thomas 0032 1807-60
4 Böhm, Ingo 0003 2040-103 1002 Lindner-Emden, Carsten 1023 1935-65
5 Meyer, Torsten 1049 1932-53 1003 Marx, Henning 1024 1932-83
6 Schmidt, Ralph 1003 1892-114

nach oben