SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 1

SG Bochum 3

17 Nikolaiczuk, Lothar — DWZ: 2192-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Pilat, Daniel — DWZ: 2088-104 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 2005-128 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
19 Butschek, Marc — DWZ: 1960-110 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1997
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2052-119 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2177-116 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1953-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2150-105 1:0 2.0 aus 5
20 Böhle, Lars — DWZ: 2095-113 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2109
2 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2123-132 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2089-100 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
21 Köllner, Aaron Noah — DWZ: 2047-96 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2036
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2168-86 0:1 4.0 aus 5
22 Fistoul, Boris — DWZ: 1955-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1984
3 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2035-101 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2068-72 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2119-117 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1907-93 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2076-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
23 Fistoul, Michail — DWZ: 1950-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Finke, Dominik — DWZ: 1999-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1969
4 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1897-101 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1992-87 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-55 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2089-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3001 Pilat, Fabian — DWZ: 1928-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1930
5 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1893-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2014-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1925-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3002 Blome, Simon — DWZ: 1879-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1911
6 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1766-58 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1953-45 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1924-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2058-117 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3003 Shevchuk, Arseniy — DWZ: 1821-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1801
7 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1792-75 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1854-42 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1970-117 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1945-59 0:1 3.5 aus 4
26 Prieb, Robert — DWZ: 1818-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1820
8 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1718-129 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1959-51 1:0 1.0 aus 5
27 Gluma, Christian — DWZ: 1836-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1820
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1938-82 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1831-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
28 Walny, Benjamin — DWZ: 1761-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1774
6 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1862-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1920-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
29 Jung, Benn — DWZ: 1699-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1714
7 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1906-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1854-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
31 Stachnik, Adam — DWZ: 1785-85 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1774
7 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1893-59 0:1 2.5 aus 5
32 Butschek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1680-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1677
8 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-84 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4001 Ziemann, David — DWZ: 1625-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1657
8 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1766-124 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1835-112 1:0 2.5 aus 5