SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 1

SK Holsterhausen 1

1 Dergatschova, Anna — DWZ: 2137-106 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2027-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2072-248 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2130-135 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Stadtmann, Jens SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 2155-98 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2023-112 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2069-73 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2139-117 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 2014-131 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2068-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Walbaum, Klaus — DWZ: 2119-102 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1959-116 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1983-95 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2103-185 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Mohrholz, Uwe SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1992-112 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Böhle, Lars SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2109-114 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1983-91 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2186-87 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1998-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1980-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schwalen, Peter — DWZ: 2017-112 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1885-76 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1879-124 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2009-115 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Nowak, Steven SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1954-84 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2001-79 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1982-83 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2108-118 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1994-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2040-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph — DWZ: 2055-94 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Avgustin, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1717-12 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1952-87 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Masberg, Stefan SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1939-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1968-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1867-57 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2065-56 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1900-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1926-112 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Bobzin, Pierre — DWZ: 2056-118 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1931-128 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1996-232 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1891-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1902-91 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1967-46 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1922-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Sicars, Thorsten — DWZ: 1963-62 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1804-37 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Schawacht, Max SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1859-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Gierse, Heinz-Dieter SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1914-205 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Shevchuk, Arseniy SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1782-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1851-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1841-43 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1940-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1888-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Ranzenberger, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Warmbier, Robert — DWZ: 1886-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Drawe, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1836-56 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1856-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1949-136 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1948-126 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1801-87 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Blokisch, Till SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1867-49 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1829-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 2019-119 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1807-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1001 Krieglstein, Marcel — DWZ: 1832-114 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Neugebauer, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1830-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1860-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1897-162 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1850-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1690-39 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1765-125 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-85 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1938-45 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1740-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1002 Petrovic, Vladan — DWZ: 1864-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1663-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1714-69 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Blum, Rainer — DWZ: 1891-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Imberg, Thorsten — DWZ: 1943-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Westendorp, Christian — DWZ: 1772-110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1839-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1643-149 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Payes, Marco — DWZ: 1580-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1931-127 0:1 1.0 aus 1