SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 1

SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1

1 Praß, Marian — DWZ: 2027-84 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2055
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2137-106 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2068-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2085-246 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2142-134 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Stadtmann, Jens SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 2155-98 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Nikolaiczuk, Lothar SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2192-33 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2069-73 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2139-117 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 2014-131 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kordonowski, Frank — DWZ: 1959-116 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1927
2 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2119-102 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2109-133 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1983-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2079-184 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Böhm, Joachim SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 2209-144 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Köllner, Aaron Noah SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2039-106 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2001-90 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2186-87 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1998-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Birdaini, Becir — DWZ: 2000-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1967
3 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1980-46 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1879-124 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2015-114 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Mohrholz, Uwe SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1992-111 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2001-79 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1972-10 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2108-118 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1994-83 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Cavasin, Jörg — DWZ: 1913-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1907
4 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2037-102 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1932-127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1952-87 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Nowak, Steven SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1993-82 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1968-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1982-83 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2065-56 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1899-95 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Rohloff, Markus — DWZ: 1885-76 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1905
3 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2017-112 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1894-109 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1856-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1973-231 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Masberg, Stefan SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1939-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Shevchuk, Arseniy SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1782-3 +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1867-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1922-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Avgustin, Thomas — DWZ: 1717-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1701
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2055-94 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1888-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1890-83 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1949-136 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Gierse, Heinz-Dieter SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1915-205 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1801-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1902-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1967-46 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1940-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Metzner, Carsten — DWZ: 1804-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1783
5 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1974-61 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Artz, Klaus SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1802-102 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1683-142 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1897-162 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1948-126 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1670-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1851-65 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1841-43 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 2019-119 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Drawe, Thomas — DWZ: 1836-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1840
6 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1886-60 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1775-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Dreesbach, Harald SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1760-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1645-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1765-125 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1829-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1938-45 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1001 Neugebauer, Thomas — DWZ: 1830-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1819
7 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1832-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1775-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Skolarski, Hans-Georg SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 2121-85 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-85 0:1 6.5 aus 8
9 Praßer, Peter — DWZ: 1663-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1672
8 Petrovic, Vladan SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1864-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2