SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 1

SV Bottrop 1

1 Stadtmann, Jens — DWZ: 2155-98 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2166
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2069-73 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2139-117 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 2014-131 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2137-106 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2027-84 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2085-246 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2142-134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2068-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2023-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Böhm, Joachim — DWZ: 2209-144 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2228
2 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1959-116 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1983-95 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2109-133 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Mohrholz, Uwe — DWZ: 1992-111 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2011
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2001-90 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2186-87 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1998-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2119-102 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2000-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1879-124 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2079-184 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1980-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Köllner, Aaron Noah SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2039-106 +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Nowak, Steven — DWZ: 1993-82 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2035
3 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1972-10 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2108-118 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1994-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2017-112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1913-66 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1932-127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2015-114 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2037-102 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2001-79 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Masberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1939-118 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1943
4 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1926-52 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2065-56 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2055-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1885-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1856-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1952-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Meyer, Torsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1932-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1968-81 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Gierse, Heinz-Dieter — DWZ: 1915-205 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1904
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1982-83 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1967-46 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1899-95 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1974-61 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Avgustin, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1717-12 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1973-231 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1894-109 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Pilat, Fabian SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1889-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Jäger, Heinz — DWZ: 1948-126 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1956
6 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1841-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1922-63 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1886-60 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1804-37 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1890-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1949-136 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1891-18 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Hüstegge, Ulrich — DWZ: 1850-75 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1859
6 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1867-57 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1673-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1940-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1832-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1757-55 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1897-162 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1888-58 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1246-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Tochtrop, Lothar — DWZ: 1786-189 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1762
7 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1902-91 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1622-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 2019-119 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1647-21 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1804-163 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Illner, Ben SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 955-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Skolarski, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 2121-85 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2128
8 Neugebauer, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1830-75 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1775-59 1:0 3.5 aus 9
12 Gruber, Herbert — DWZ: 1736-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1734
8 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1851-65 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1938-45 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
13 Braun, Uwe — DWZ: 1714-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1705
8 Petrovic, Vladan SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1864-12 0:1 1.5 aus 2