SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 1

SV Bochum-Linden 1

1 Hahn, Matthias — DWZ: 2052-119 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2051
1 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1960-110 +:- 2.5 aus 4
1 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1986-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2068-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 2070-242 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2177-116 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schreck, Roland — DWZ: 2123-132 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2110
2 Böhle, Lars SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2095-113 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2002-115 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1959-51 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1954-93 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2168-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Schaper, Steffen — DWZ: 1995-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1999
3 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2043-36 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1938-82 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2119-117 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Böhm, Ingo — DWZ: 2035-101 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2032
3 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1955-76 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1923-65 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Blokisch, Till SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1888-48 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1906-120 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Meyer, Torsten — DWZ: 1937-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1931
5 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1766-124 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Ralph — DWZ: 1897-101 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1943
4 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1999-77 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1892-74 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1627-78 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1915-122 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1953-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Hochstein, Udo — DWZ: 1893-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1886
5 Pilat, Fabian SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1928-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Avgustin, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1738-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1847-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1854-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Artz, Klaus — DWZ: 1854-100 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1818
7 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1831-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1585-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1844-82 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1831-70 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1001 Pappert, Thomas — DWZ: 1766-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1755
6 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1879-16 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Neugebauer, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1842-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1735-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1756-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-84 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1002 Lindner-Emden, Carsten — DWZ: 1935-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Marx, Henning — DWZ: 1932-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Luek, Harald — DWZ: 1792-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1778
7 Shevchuk, Arseniy SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1821-1 0:1 1.0 aus 4
12 Skara, Milenko — DWZ: 1718-129 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1729
8 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1818-71 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 2; DWZ: 1511-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1