SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1 1934-99 3,0 3 100
2 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1 1963-227 3,0 3 100
3 Hessel, Malte SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1888-73 2,5 3 83
4 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 2 1938-82 2,5 3 83
5 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2168-86 2,5 3 83
6 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 3 1879-16 2,0 2 100
7 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1 2089-92 2,0 2 100
8 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 1 1835-112 2,0 3 67
9 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1907-93 2,0 3 67
10 Nowak, Steven SV Bottrop 1 1909-76 2,0 3 67
11 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1920-43 2,0 3 67
12 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1953-45 2,0 3 67
13 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 2 1954-93 2,0 3 67
14 Mohrholz, Uwe SV Bottrop 1 1977-108 2,0 3 67
15 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1986-82 2,0 3 67
16 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1 2035-101 2,0 3 67
17 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1 2052-119 2,0 3 67
18 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2052-55 2,0 3 67
19 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1 2089-100 2,0 3 67
20 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1 2123-132 2,0 3 67
21 Stadtmann, Jens SV Bottrop 1 2132-97 2,0 3 67
22 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1 2150-105 2,0 3 67
23 Strohmann, Marcel SV Erkenschwick 2 1844-82 1,5 2 75
24 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 2 1906-90 1,5 2 75
25 Masberg, Stefan SV Bottrop 1 1933-116 1,5 2 75
26 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1 1945-59 1,5 2 75
27 Förster, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1953-82 1,5 2 75
28 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2089-84 1,5 2 75
29 Hüstegge, Ulrich SV Bottrop 1 1813-72 1,5 3 50
30 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 2 1847-62 1,5 3 50
31 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1854-42 1,5 3 50
32 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1 1893-59 1,5 3 50
33 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1901-73 1,5 3 50
34 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1 1920-134 1,5 3 50
35 Evertz, Dieter SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1925-62 1,5 3 50
36 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 3 1955-76 1,5 3 50
37 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 2002-109 1,5 3 50
38 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 2 2068-72 1,5 3 50
39 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2 2070-242 1,5 3 50
40 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1 2076-110 1,5 3 50
41 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1 1718-129 1,0 1 100
42 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 2 1756-54 1,0 1 100
43 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 2 1868-64 1,0 1 100
44 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 1 1916-125 1,0 1 100
45 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 1 1964-156 1,0 1 100
46 Weimer, Eduard SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2039-41 1,0 1 100
47 Böhle, Lars SG Bochum 3 2095-113 1,0 1 100
48 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 2 1766-124 1,0 2 50
49 Shevchuk, Arseniy SG Bochum 3 1821-1 1,0 2 50
50 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1831-70 1,0 2 50
51 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 3 1834-70 1,0 2 50
52 Neugebauer, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1842-74 1,0 2 50
53 Artz, Klaus SV Bochum-Linden 1 1854-100 1,0 2 50
54 Schawacht, Max SV Erkenschwick 2 1869-27 1,0 2 50
55 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1 1893-57 1,0 2 50
56 Pilat, Fabian SG Bochum 3 1928-83 1,0 2 50
57 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 3 1960-110 1,0 2 50
58 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1970-117 1,0 2 50
59 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1 1995-45 1,0 2 50
60 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 2043-36 1,0 2 50
61 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1 2058-117 1,0 2 50
62 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2119-117 1,0 2 50
63 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1 1766-58 1,0 3 33
64 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1831-36 1,0 3 33
65 Tochtrop, Lothar SV Bottrop 1 1840-185 1,0 3 33
66 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1 1906-161 1,0 3 33
67 Schulze Bisping, Franz-Adolf SV Erkenschwick 2 1915-122 1,0 3 33
68 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 2005-128 1,0 3 33
69 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1 2048-111 1,0 3 33
70 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1 2137-129 1,0 3 33
71 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 2177-116 1,0 3 33
72 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1620-68 0,5 1 50
73 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 2 1622-65 0,5 1 50
74 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 3 1625-37 0,5 1 50
75 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1673-62 0,5 1 50
76 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 2 1677-135 0,5 1 50
77 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 1693-56 0,5 1 50
78 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 3 1699-69 0,5 1 50
79 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 2 1735-34 0,5 1 50
80 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 3 1739-44 0,5 1 50
81 Westendorp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 1 1745-100 0,5 1 50
82 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 2 1780-12 0,5 1 50
83 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 2 1794-31 0,5 1 50
84 Petrovic, Vladan SK Holsterhausen 1 1863-11 0,5 1 50
85 Meyer, Torsten SV Bochum-Linden 1 1937-52 0,5 1 50
86 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 1 1772-82 0,5 2 25
87 Drawe, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1830-55 0,5 2 25
88 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 2 1862-56 0,5 2 25
89 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 3 1871-39 0,5 2 25
90 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1923-65 0,5 2 25
91 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 1 1966-124 0,5 2 25
92 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 2 1992-87 0,5 2 25
93 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 2 2014-9 0,5 2 25
94 Avgustin, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 1738-11 0,5 3 17
95 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 2 1906-120 0,5 3 17
96 Gierse, Heinz-Dieter SV Bottrop 1 1955-201 0,5 3 17
97 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 3 1999-77 0,5 3 17
98 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 2002-115 0,5 3 17
99 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1 2029-85 0,5 3 17
100 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1 2105-181 0,5 3 17
101 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 1 1527-21 0,0 1 0
102 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2 1656-77 0,0 1 0
103 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 3 1680-39 0,0 1 0
104 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1683-150 0,0 1 0
105 Dreesbach, Harald SV Ahlen 1 1754-59 0,0 1 0
106 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 1 1792-75 0,0 1 0
107 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 2 1864-6 0,0 1 0
108 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 1883-75 0,0 1 0
109 Blokisch, Till SF Brackel 2 1888-48 0,0 1 0
110 Köllner, Aaron Noah SG Bochum 3 1974-93 0,0 1 0
111 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 2 1959-51 0,0 3 0