SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Weiße Dame Borbeck 1

1 Loyen, Egbert — DWZ: 2189-55 Elo: 2225 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2183 / 2217
1 Kalka, Arkadius Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2283-110, Elo: 2337 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2252-126, Elo: 2320 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2232-124, Elo: 2268 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-84, Elo: 2246 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1948-204, Elo: 2025 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2143-75, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schütte, Tobias SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2035-91, Elo: 1791 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Hillenbrand, Michael — DWZ: 2087-124 Elo: 2155 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2092 / 2165
2 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2108-53, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2208-93, Elo: 2227 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-66, Elo: 2180 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1984-121, Elo: 2073 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2166-220, Elo: 2199 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Bollwerk, Marcus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2055-28, Elo: 0 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Klasmeier, Jens — DWZ: 2090-65 Elo: 2119 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2077 / 2112
3 Babar, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2131-123, Elo: 2151 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2070-83, Elo: 2041 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2149-80, Elo: 2168 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: 2195 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1969-119, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2081-77, Elo: 2071 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2005-88, Elo: 2090 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Dewenter, Ulf — DWZ: 2109-89 Elo: 2128 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2073 / 2106
4 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2015-121, Elo: 2117 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2011-87, Elo: 1989 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2171-92, Elo: 2193 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2078-77, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1996-105, Elo: 2086 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2090-107, Elo: 2128 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Dreier, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1893-56, Elo: 1921 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Pötter, Clemens — DWZ: 2011-51 Elo: 2079 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1992 / 2059
5 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2057-40, Elo: 2111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2073-82, Elo: 2070 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1983-66, Elo: 2010 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2165-183, Elo: 2201 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1936-100, Elo: 2030 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2080-77, Elo: 2093 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1879-108, Elo: 1794 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Korste, Sebastian — DWZ: 1922-56 Elo: 1971 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1918 / 1978
6 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2008-168, Elo: 2099 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2010-83, Elo: 2036 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1998-87, Elo: 2063 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: 2189 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1815-111, Elo: 1868 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1935-42, Elo: 1910 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1849-37, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Friedrich, Patrick — DWZ: 1913-57 Elo: 2051 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1969 / 2090
7 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2015-75, Elo: 2065 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1979-51, Elo: 2092 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: 2071 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1816-35, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Kindermann, Carsten — DWZ: 1908-99 Elo: 1916 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1901 / 1914
8 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2087-170, Elo: 2071 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1951-92, Elo: 2016 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-95, Elo: 2174 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2111-96, Elo: 2103 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Gitschel, Ralf SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1878-85, Elo: 1829 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1001 Klasmeier, Hartmut — DWZ: 1872-141 Elo: 1998 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1837 / 1984
8 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1960-110, Elo: 2047 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2088-65, Elo: 2193 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1618-165, Elo: 1761 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1965-12, Elo: 2033 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1775-67, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2