SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Hansa Dortmund 2

9 Baum, Jonasz — DWZ: 2266-9 Elo: 2273 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
10 Kalka, Arkadius Georg — DWZ: 2284-110 Elo: 2337 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2293 / 2341
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2290-101, Elo: 2302 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 2218 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Karger, Frank — DWZ: 2239-110 Elo: 2261 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
12 de Roda Husman, Juan — DWZ: 2233-11 Elo: 2246 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
13 Wolf, Ulrich Martin — DWZ: 2197-106 Elo: 2221 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
14 de Mie, Mariska — DWZ: 2129-29 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
15 Sundorf, Jannik — DWZ: 2108-53 Elo: 2158 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2098 / 2153
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2208-74, Elo: 2288 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 2132 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
16 Babar, Michael — DWZ: 2126-122 Elo: 2157 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2125 / 2157
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2002 Düngen, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2066-82 Elo: 2186 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2003 Hoffmann, Alexander — DWZ: 2032-61 Elo: 2135 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2004 Schiefelbusch, Dirk — DWZ: 2015-121 Elo: 2098 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2038 / 2111
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 2150 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2262-125, Elo: 2319 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2005 Berndt, Joachim — DWZ: 2040-39 Elo: 2107 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2036 / 2105
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2188-111, Elo: 2257 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2011-51, Elo: 2090 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2178-92, Elo: 2233 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2006 Burchert, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2018-166 Elo: 2076 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2054 / 2097
4 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2082-165, Elo: 2130 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 1969 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2037-82, Elo: 2042 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2007 Kloster, Josef — DWZ: 2044-100 Elo: 2143 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2058 / 2150
4 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2085-80, Elo: 2127 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2008 Hillebrand, Carsten — DWZ: 1934-109 Elo: 1990 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1925 / 1984
5 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2046-81, Elo: 2036 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2009 Linker, Walter — DWZ: 2011-74 Elo: 2078 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1999 / 2072
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2068-121, Elo: 2148 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 2040 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2057-142, Elo: 2137 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2010 Prüske, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1904-176 Elo: 1969 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1911 / 1975
6 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2014-129, Elo: 2105 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1979-51, Elo: 2103 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2011 Zelt, Jens — DWZ: 2075-169 Elo: 2098 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2069 / 2096
7 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2065-161, Elo: 2150 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-99, Elo: 1930 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
17 Krüger, Simon — DWZ: 1987-45 Elo: 2046 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2003 / 2056
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2071-188, Elo: 2166 1:0 0.5 aus 4
18 Dawid, Adalbert — DWZ: 1875-69 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1875 /
8 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1879-16, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1