SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SG Bochum 2

9 Tkachuk, Konstantyn — DWZ: 2262-125 Elo: 2319 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2264 / 2318
1 Stillger, Bernhard SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2228-166, Elo: 2252 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2290-101, Elo: 2302 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 2218 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2015-121, Elo: 2098 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Dahm, Jochen — DWZ: 2223-84 Elo: 2276 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) /
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2208-74, Elo: 2288 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
11 Tkachuk, Sergij — DWZ: 2178-92 Elo: 2233 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2195 / 2243
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 2132 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2040-39, Elo: 2107 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Stricker, Florian — DWZ: 2037-82 Elo: 2042 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2003 / 2030
2 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2142-129, Elo: 2191 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2188-111, Elo: 2257 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2018-166, Elo: 2076 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Rempe, Moritz — DWZ: 2011-87 Elo: 1989 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2016 / 1992
3 Kahleys, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2168-95, Elo: 2191 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 2150 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
14 Biermann, Lenhard — DWZ: 2085-80 Elo: 2127 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2079 / 2126
4 Nachbar, Benjamin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2068-122, Elo: 2112 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2011-51, Elo: 2090 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Kloster, Josef SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2044-100, Elo: 2143 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Biermann, Florian — DWZ: 2046-81 Elo: 2036 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2057 / 2045
5 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2176-101, Elo: 2227 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 1969 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1934-109, Elo: 1990 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Kitte, Sebastian — DWZ: 2169-127 Elo: 2236 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2165 / 2234
4 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2068-121, Elo: 2148 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2001 Mazarov, Jürgen — DWZ: 2057-142 Elo: 2137 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2055 / 2134
6 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2081-84, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2014-129, Elo: 2105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2011-74, Elo: 2078 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2002 Zeldin, Vitali — DWZ: 1979-51 Elo: 2103 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1953 / 2085
6 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2065-161, Elo: 2150 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 2040 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1904-176, Elo: 1969 0:1 1.0 aus 2
19 Butschek, Marc — DWZ: 1960-110 Elo: 2047 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1972 / 2054
7 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1948-63, Elo: 2069 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1872-141, Elo: 2020 1:0 0.0 aus 2
22 Fistoul, Boris — DWZ: 1955-76 Elo: 1914 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1961 / 1919
7 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2071-188, Elo: 2166 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
24 Finke, Dominik — DWZ: 1999-77 Elo: 2098 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2015 / 2104
8 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1952-72, Elo: 2040 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3002 Blome, Simon — DWZ: 1879-16 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1879 /
8 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1875-69, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3003 Shevchuk, Arseniy — DWZ: 1821-1 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1829 /
8 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1989-64, Elo: 2024 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1