SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SG Bochum 2

9 Tkachuk, Konstantyn — DWZ: 2294-128 Elo: 2324 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2307 / 2333
1 Stillger, Bernhard SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2213-174, Elo: 2225 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2271-103, Elo: 2307 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2184-56, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2072-122, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2248-125, Elo: 2277 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
1 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-87, Elo: 2248 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1959-211, Elo: 2015 1:0 1.5 aus 10
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2169-78, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Watzlawek, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2077-117, Elo: 2090 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2171-174, Elo: 2182 1:0 6.0 aus 9
10 Dahm, Jochen — DWZ: 2198-86 Elo: 2260 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2192 / 2257
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2244-75, Elo: 2296 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2140-67, Elo: 2193 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2129-72, Elo: 2192 -:+ 5.5 aus 10
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1991-123, Elo: 2072 -:+ 4.0 aus 10
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2110-226, Elo: 2172 -:+ 5.5 aus 10
2 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2038-96, Elo: 2089 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
11 Tkachuk, Sergij — DWZ: 2213-95 Elo: 2236 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2222 / 2246
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2081-126, Elo: 2156 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2051-42, Elo: 2098 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: 2226 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2183-187, Elo: 2214 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1993-121, Elo: 2088 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2078-80, Elo: 2081 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
2 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2014-89, Elo: 2083 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1894-211, Elo: 1945 ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
12 Stricker, Florian — DWZ: 2080-88 Elo: 2061 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2064 / 2059
2 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2158-136, Elo: 2155 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2227-113, Elo: 2273 0:1 8.5 aus 10
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2058-66, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
3 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2047-172, Elo: 2104 0:1 6.5 aus 10
4 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2085-84, Elo: 2164 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-119, Elo: 2191 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-107, Elo: 2076 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1861-109, Elo: 1789 1:0 2.5 aus 10
4 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1948-515, Elo: 1927 1:0 2.0 aus 7
13 Rempe, Moritz — DWZ: 1999-89 Elo: 1983 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1991 / 1982
3 Kahleys, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2177-98, Elo: 2200 +:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2104-91, Elo: 2165 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
4 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2083-112, Elo: 2109 0:1 5.0 aus 10
14 Biermann, Lenhard — DWZ: 2061-88 Elo: 2074 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2068 / 2097
4 Nachbar, Benjamin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2073-126, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1994-52, Elo: 2069 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Kloster, Josef SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2044-101, Elo: 2141 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1958-71, Elo: 2042 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2104-79, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
4 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1817-38, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1885-323, Elo: 1964 1:0 4.0 aus 10
15 Biermann, Florian — DWZ: 2038-89 Elo: 2018 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2036 / 2023
5 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2195-105, Elo: 2217 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-57, Elo: 1981 1:0 5.5 aus 10
5 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1936-111, Elo: 2018 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2106-96, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
6 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1994-46, Elo: 1929 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Gitschel, Ralf SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1881-86, Elo: 1844 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1773-191, Elo: 1862 1:0 3.5 aus 10
16 Kitte, Sebastian — DWZ: 2177-128 Elo: 2240 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2185 / 2244
4 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2049-124, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2091-96, Elo: 2173 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2161-103, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1862-192, Elo: 1988 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2001 Mazarov, Jürgen — DWZ: 2040-143 Elo: 2116 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2026 / 2117
6 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2094-89, Elo: 2153 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2020-130, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
6 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2001-77, Elo: 2064 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2001-71, Elo: 1982 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1915-116, Elo: 2035 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1977-13, Elo: 2038 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
6 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1751-71, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2002 Zeldin, Vitali — DWZ: 1946-52 Elo: 2080 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1924 / 2070
6 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2081-163, Elo: 2162 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1967-58, Elo: 2051 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1966-181, Elo: 1959 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2025-69, Elo: 2020 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1751-64, Elo: 1898 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1958-101, Elo: 2040 0:1 5.5 aus 10
7 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1689-14, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1685-209, Elo: 1947 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Butschek, Marc — DWZ: 2023-112 Elo: 2047 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2030 / 2054
7 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1935-64, Elo: 2057 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1857-143, Elo: 2007 1:0 3.0 aus 8
22 Fistoul, Boris — DWZ: 2001-79 Elo: 1918 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2004 / 1926
7 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2088-190, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1999-88, Elo: 2068 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
24 Finke, Dominik — DWZ: 1968-81 Elo: 2082 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1959 / 2076
8 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1945-74, Elo: 2036 1:0 4.5 aus 10
7 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1810-115, Elo: 1849 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3001 Pilat, Fabian — DWZ: 1889-85 Elo: 1914 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1854 / 1901
8 Kürschners, Stefan Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1974-66, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Nalliboyana, Sivaram SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1719-21, Elo: 1611 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3002 Blome, Simon — DWZ: 1891-18 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1883 /
8 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1844-72, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2107-66, Elo: 2189 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3003 Shevchuk, Arseniy — DWZ: 1782-3 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1789 /
8 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1925-68, Elo: 2024 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1