SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Welper 1

1 Füllgrabe, Thomas — DWZ: 2232-124 Elo: 2268 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2230 / 2266
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2136-170, Elo: 2186 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2156-132, Elo: 2127 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2290-101, Elo: 2299 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 2225 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2057-40, Elo: 2111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2252-126, Elo: 2320 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: 2176 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kemna, Guido — DWZ: 2138-66 Elo: 2180 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2134 / 2181
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2208-74, Elo: 2311 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 2155 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2008-168, Elo: 2099 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2223-84, Elo: 2264 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: 2195 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning — DWZ: 2185-41 Elo: 2240 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2190 / 2240
2 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2215-95, Elo: 2213 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Wittenberg, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2171-94, Elo: 2208 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2188-111, Elo: 2256 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1934-109, Elo: 2016 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2208-93, Elo: 2227 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2165-183, Elo: 2201 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Linde, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2149-80 Elo: 2168 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2125 / 2155
3 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2011-94, Elo: 2088 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Zatonskih, V. SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2275-27, Elo: 2288 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2082-165, Elo: 2138 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 2119 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2015-75, Elo: 2065 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2070-83, Elo: 2041 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Adiyaman, Rene — DWZ: 2171-92 Elo: 2193 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2144 / 2176
4 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2095-151, Elo: 1944 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 2128 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1932-178, Elo: 1999 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2169-127, Elo: 2244 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-95, Elo: 2174 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Schaller, Fabian — DWZ: 1983-66 Elo: 2010 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2018 / 2033
5 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1957-209, Elo: 1947 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Nachbar, Benjamin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2068-122, Elo: 2113 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2048-122, Elo: 2154 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2011-51, Elo: 2079 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2087-170, Elo: 2071 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1979-51, Elo: 2092 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Conrad, Joachim — DWZ: 1998-87 Elo: 2063 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2004 / 2076
6 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1929-512, Elo: 1906 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2116-87, Elo: 2155 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2014-129, Elo: 2115 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 1971 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1756-24, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1955-76, Elo: 1918 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Voß, Wieland SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2115-52, Elo: 2225 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schaller, Torsten — DWZ: 1951-92 Elo: 2016 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1924 / 1997
7 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1894-318, Elo: 1967 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1948-63, Elo: 2055 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2065-161, Elo: 2163 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-99, Elo: 1916 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1708-86, Elo: 1695 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2032-102, Elo: 2099 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1001 Bastians, Felix — DWZ: 2088-65 Elo: 2193 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2112 / 2218
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2101-189, Elo: 2156 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1872-141, Elo: 1998 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1879-16, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1002 Olf, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1998-81 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1997 /
8 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1979-69, Elo: 1982 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Teich, Udo — DWZ: 1893-134 Elo: 1989 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1874 / 1979
8 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1759-189, Elo: 1872 0:1 2.5 aus 7
13 Wallhof, Dieter — DWZ: 1866-198 Elo: 1940 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1885 / 1949
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1972-82, Elo: 2033 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2001 Höttler, Alexander Walter — DWZ: 1675-27 Elo: 1793 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1665 / 1790
8 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1952-72, Elo: 2043 0:1 3.5 aus 7