SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Welper 1

1 Füllgrabe, Thomas — DWZ: 2248-125 Elo: 2277 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 2259 / 2285
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2171-174, Elo: 2182 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2158-136, Elo: 2155 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2271-103, Elo: 2307 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2184-56, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2051-42, Elo: 2098 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2294-128, Elo: 2324 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
1 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2103-135, Elo: 2177 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1959-211, Elo: 2015 1:0 1.5 aus 10
1 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2110-226, Elo: 2172 1:0 5.5 aus 10
1 Watzlawek, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2077-117, Elo: 2090 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kemna, Guido — DWZ: 2140-67 Elo: 2193 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2144 / 2191
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2244-75, Elo: 2296 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2081-126, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2047-172, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
2 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2198-86, Elo: 2260 +:- 0.5 aus 6
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2129-72, Elo: 2192 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2078-80, Elo: 2081 1:0 4.5 aus 10
2 Schütte, Tobias SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2020-92, Elo: 1842 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning — DWZ: 2172-43 Elo: 2226 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2194 / 2239
2 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2201-96, Elo: 2221 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Wittenberg, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2165-96, Elo: 2206 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2227-113, Elo: 2273 0:1 8.5 aus 10
3 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1936-111, Elo: 2018 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2213-95, Elo: 2236 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2183-187, Elo: 2214 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1991-123, Elo: 2072 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2083-112, Elo: 2109 1:0 5.0 aus 10
4 Linde, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2085-84 Elo: 2164 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2060 / 2141
3 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2038-96, Elo: 2089 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Zatonskih, V. SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2283-28, Elo: 2288 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2045-167, Elo: 2114 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2058-66, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
4 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2001-77, Elo: 2064 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2080-88, Elo: 2061 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-119, Elo: 2191 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1993-121, Elo: 2088 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2014-89, Elo: 2083 0:1 4.5 aus 10
5 Adiyaman, Rene — DWZ: 2091-96 Elo: 2173 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2061 / 2141
4 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2034-157, Elo: 1982 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2104-91, Elo: 2165 1:0 5.0 aus 10
5 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1966-181, Elo: 1959 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2177-128, Elo: 2240 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2106-96, Elo: 2185 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2104-79, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
4 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1861-109, Elo: 1789 0:1 2.5 aus 10
6 Schaller, Fabian — DWZ: 2025-69 Elo: 2020 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2047 / 2056
5 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1894-211, Elo: 1945 1:0 2.5 aus 10
4 Nachbar, Benjamin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2073-126, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2049-124, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1994-52, Elo: 2069 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2059-172, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1946-52, Elo: 2080 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-107, Elo: 2076 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1994-46, Elo: 1929 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1817-38, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Conrad, Joachim — DWZ: 1999-88 Elo: 2068 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2000 / 2073
6 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1948-515, Elo: 1927 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2094-89, Elo: 2153 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2020-130, Elo: 2128 1:0 6.0 aus 10
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-57, Elo: 1981 0:1 5.5 aus 10
7 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1819-27, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2001-79, Elo: 1918 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Voß, Wieland SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2112-53, Elo: 2221 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1932-114, Elo: 1974 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2161-103, Elo: 2139 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Schaller, Torsten — DWZ: 1947-94 Elo: 2036 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1911 / 2003
7 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1885-323, Elo: 1964 0:1 4.0 aus 10
6 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1935-64, Elo: 2057 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2081-163, Elo: 2162 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-100, Elo: 1932 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1740-88, Elo: 1695 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2020-105, Elo: 2107 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1915-116, Elo: 2035 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1977-13, Elo: 2038 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
6 Gitschel, Ralf SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1881-86, Elo: 1844 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1001 Bastians, Felix — DWZ: 2107-66 Elo: 2189 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2123 / 2212
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2088-190, Elo: 2176 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1857-143, Elo: 2007 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1891-18, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1958-101, Elo: 2040 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
1002 Olf, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1996-82 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1995 /
8 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2001-71, Elo: 1982 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Gehrmann, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1967-63, Elo: 2031 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Marx, Patrick — DWZ: 1926-51 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1937 /
8 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1810-115, Elo: 1849 1:0 2.5 aus 8
11 Teich, Udo — DWZ: 1853-136 Elo: 1996 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1835 / 1986
8 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1773-191, Elo: 1862 0:1 3.5 aus 10
12 Leimkühler, Dirk — DWZ: 1862-149 Elo: 1834 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1880 / 1845
7 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1957-140, Elo: 1981 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Wallhof, Dieter — DWZ: 1848-200 Elo: 1935 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1867 / 1944
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1968-84, Elo: 2026 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2001 Höttler, Alexander Walter — DWZ: 1746-31 Elo: 1802 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1734 / 1806
8 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1945-74, Elo: 2036 0:1 4.5 aus 10
8 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1751-71, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2