SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Wattenscheid 2

9 Schröder, Wilfried — DWZ: 2163-177 Elo: 2179 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2142 / 2166
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2136-170, Elo: 2186 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2156-132, Elo: 2127 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2290-101, Elo: 2299 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Schlehöfer, Ralf — DWZ: 2195-84 Elo: 2246 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2170 / 2228
1 Watzlawek, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2107-116, Elo: 2097 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2215-95, Elo: 2213 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Wittenberg, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2171-94, Elo: 2208 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2208-74, Elo: 2311 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 2225 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2108-53, Elo: 2185 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2252-126, Elo: 2320 0:1 5.0 aus 7
11 Buchenthal, Dieter — DWZ: 2111-134 Elo: 2176 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2096 / 2159
2 Schütte, Tobias SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2035-91, Elo: 1791 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2011-94, Elo: 2088 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Nachbar, Benjamin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2068-122, Elo: 2113 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 2155 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2232-124, Elo: 2268 0:1 4.0 aus 7
12 Köhn, Peter — DWZ: 2137-71 Elo: 2195 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2115 / 2177
3 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2005-88, Elo: 2090 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1957-209, Elo: 1947 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2175-113, Elo: 2185 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2188-111, Elo: 2256 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 2119 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2015-121, Elo: 2117 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2223-84, Elo: 2264 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-66, Elo: 2180 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Lang, Daniel — DWZ: 2078-77 Elo: 2128 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2074 / 2125
4 Dreier, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1893-56, Elo: 1921 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2176-101, Elo: 2212 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2082-165, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2008-168, Elo: 2099 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
14 Gohla, Ulf — DWZ: 2165-183 Elo: 2201 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2139 / 2182
5 Leyrer, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1891-44, Elo: 1883 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1929-512, Elo: 1906 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2048-122, Elo: 2154 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2011-51, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1934-109, Elo: 2016 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2208-93, Elo: 2227 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2185-41, Elo: 2240 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Schlange, Stefan — DWZ: 2070-118 Elo: 2189 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2115 / 2209
6 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1894-318, Elo: 1967 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2116-87, Elo: 2155 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2014-129, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 1971 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2015-75, Elo: 2065 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2070-83, Elo: 2041 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2149-80, Elo: 2168 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
16 Schwebel, Markus — DWZ: 2007-69 Elo: 2071 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1988 / 2054
6 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1879-108, Elo: 1794 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1759-189, Elo: 1872 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1972-82, Elo: 2033 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2065-161, Elo: 2163 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 2051 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2087-170, Elo: 2071 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2073-82, Elo: 2070 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2001 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd — DWZ: 2050-95 Elo: 2174 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2097 / 2223
7 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1849-37, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1952-72, Elo: 2043 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2101-189, Elo: 2156 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-99, Elo: 1916 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1604-1, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2010-83, Elo: 2036 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2171-92, Elo: 2193 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2002 Voß, Wieland — DWZ: 2115-52 Elo: 2225 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2111 / 2222
6 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1998-87, Elo: 2063 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
17 Leveikina, Jevgenija — DWZ: 2032-102 Elo: 2099 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2042 / 2105
7 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1951-92, Elo: 2016 1:0 2.0 aus 6
18 Wolf, Ulrich — DWZ: 2029-117 Elo: 2042 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2037 / 2045
8 Gitschel, Ralf SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1878-85, Elo: 1829 1:0 3.0 aus 7
19 Thelen, Thomas — DWZ: 1979-69 Elo: 1982 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1995 / 2000
7 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2057-142, Elo: 2121 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1998-81, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Peter, Thomas — DWZ: 2085-63 Elo: 2193 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2093 / 2212
8 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1919-190, Elo: 1994 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1607-21, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
27 Jenderny, Dietmar — DWZ: 1760-61 Elo: 1898 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1753 / 1894
8 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1979-51, Elo: 2092 0:1 2.0 aus 6