SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Wattenscheid 2

9 Schröder, Wilfried — DWZ: 2159-179 Elo: 2195 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2146 / 2185
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2171-174, Elo: 2182 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2158-136, Elo: 2155 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2271-103, Elo: 2307 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1959-211, Elo: 2015 1:0 1.5 aus 10
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2169-78, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Schlehöfer, Ralf — DWZ: 2155-87 Elo: 2248 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2125 / 2216
1 Watzlawek, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2077-117, Elo: 2090 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2201-96, Elo: 2221 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Wittenberg, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2165-96, Elo: 2206 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2244-75, Elo: 2296 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2184-56, Elo: 2205 0:1 5.0 aus 10
1 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2135-55, Elo: 2200 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2294-128, Elo: 2324 0:1 7.5 aus 10
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1991-123, Elo: 2072 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2110-226, Elo: 2172 0:1 5.5 aus 10
11 Buchenthal, Dieter — DWZ: 2103-135 Elo: 2177 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2098 / 2166
2 Schütte, Tobias SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2020-92, Elo: 1842 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2038-96, Elo: 2089 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Nachbar, Benjamin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2073-126, Elo: 2101 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2081-126, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2248-125, Elo: 2277 0:1 7.0 aus 10
3 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1993-121, Elo: 2088 1:0 4.5 aus 10
12 Köhn, Peter — DWZ: 2129-72 Elo: 2192 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2116 / 2179
3 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2014-89, Elo: 2083 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1894-211, Elo: 1945 ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
4 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2189-114, Elo: 2187 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2227-113, Elo: 2273 ½:½ 8.5 aus 10
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2058-66, Elo: 2118 1:0 3.5 aus 10
2 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2072-122, Elo: 2128 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2198-86, Elo: 2260 +:- 0.5 aus 6
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2140-67, Elo: 2193 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-107, Elo: 2076 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2078-80, Elo: 2081 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
13 Lang, Daniel — DWZ: 2069-78 Elo: 2125 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2062 / 2121
4 Dreier, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1873-57, Elo: 1898 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2195-105, Elo: 2217 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2045-167, Elo: 2114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2104-91, Elo: 2165 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
3 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2047-172, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
5 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1915-116, Elo: 2035 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
14 Gohla, Ulf — DWZ: 2183-187 Elo: 2214 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2167 / 2203
5 Leyrer, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1854-45, Elo: 1878 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1948-515, Elo: 1927 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2049-124, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1994-52, Elo: 2069 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1936-111, Elo: 2018 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2213-95, Elo: 2236 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: 2226 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1958-101, Elo: 2040 1:0 5.5 aus 10
4 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2083-112, Elo: 2109 1:0 5.0 aus 10
15 Schlange, Stefan — DWZ: 2116-119 Elo: 2191 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 2152 / 2212
6 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1885-323, Elo: 1964 1:0 4.0 aus 10
6 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2094-89, Elo: 2153 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2020-130, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-57, Elo: 1981 1:0 5.5 aus 10
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2001-77, Elo: 2064 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2080-88, Elo: 2061 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2085-84, Elo: 2164 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1810-115, Elo: 1849 1:0 2.5 aus 8
16 Schwebel, Markus — DWZ: 1958-71 Elo: 2042 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1959 / 2046
6 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1861-109, Elo: 1789 1:0 2.5 aus 10
7 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1773-191, Elo: 1862 1:0 3.5 aus 10
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1968-84, Elo: 2026 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2081-163, Elo: 2162 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1967-58, Elo: 2051 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2059-172, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2061-88, Elo: 2074 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1775-36, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2104-79, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
2001 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd — DWZ: 2106-96 Elo: 2185 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: ) 2148 / 2235
7 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1817-38, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 9
8 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1945-74, Elo: 2036 1:0 4.5 aus 10
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2088-190, Elo: 2176 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-100, Elo: 1932 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1718-3, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2038-89, Elo: 2018 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2091-96, Elo: 2173 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1994-46, Elo: 1929 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2002 Voß, Wieland — DWZ: 2112-53 Elo: 2221 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2110 / 2216
6 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1999-88, Elo: 2068 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2161-103, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
17 Leveikina, Jevgenija — DWZ: 2020-105 Elo: 2107 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2030 / 2113
7 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1947-94, Elo: 2036 1:0 3.0 aus 9
18 Wolf, Ulrich — DWZ: 2044-119 Elo: 2042 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2061 / 2053
8 Gitschel, Ralf SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1881-86, Elo: 1844 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1977-13, Elo: 2038 1:0 6.0 aus 10
19 Thelen, Thomas — DWZ: 2001-71 Elo: 1982 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2015 / 2000
7 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2040-143, Elo: 2116 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1996-82, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
20 Peter, Thomas — DWZ: 2083-65 Elo: 2193 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2090 / 2212
8 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1862-192, Elo: 1988 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1624-23, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
27 Jenderny, Dietmar — DWZ: 1751-64 Elo: 1898 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1743 / 1894
8 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1946-52, Elo: 2080 0:1 3.5 aus 8