SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Oberhausener SV 2

9 Krüger, André — DWZ: 1959-211 Elo: 2015 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2097-228, Elo: 2172 0:1 5.5 aus 10
1 Watzlawek, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 2090 -:+ 2.5 aus 9
1 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2201-96, Elo: 2221 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2160-137, Elo: 2155 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2272-104, Elo: 2307 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2184-56, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2135-55, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2294-128, Elo: 2324 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2236-126, Elo: 2277 0:1 7.0 aus 10
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2159-179, Elo: 2195 0:1 2.0 aus 5
10 Jörgens, Markus — DWZ: 1991-123 Elo: 2072 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2078-80, Elo: 2081 1:0 4.5 aus 10
2 Schütte, Tobias SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2020-92, Elo: 1842 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2038-96, Elo: 2089 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2195-105, Elo: 2217 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2237-114, Elo: 2273 0:1 8.5 aus 10
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2081-126, Elo: 2156 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2051-42, Elo: 2098 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2198-86, Elo: 2260 +:- 0.5 aus 6
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: 2226 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-87, Elo: 2248 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
11 Weyh, Thomas — DWZ: 1993-121 Elo: 2088 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2083-112, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
3 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2014-89, Elo: 2083 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2045-159, Elo: 1982 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2111-97, Elo: 2045 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2041-168, Elo: 2114 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2058-66, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
3 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2014-175, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
3 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2213-95, Elo: 2236 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2098-85, Elo: 2164 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2103-135, Elo: 2177 0:1 3.0 aus 6
12 Groß, Thomas — DWZ: 2004-107 Elo: 2076 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Dreier, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1873-57, Elo: 1898 0:1 1.5 aus 8
4 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1906-212, Elo: 1945 1:0 2.5 aus 10
4 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2102-90, Elo: 2153 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2047-125, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2104-91, Elo: 2165 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
4 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1936-111, Elo: 2018 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2075-89, Elo: 2061 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2036-70, Elo: 2020 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2129-72, Elo: 2192 0:1 5.5 aus 10
13 Gerst, Michael — DWZ: 1932-114 Elo: 1974 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2104-79, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
5 Leyrer, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1854-45, Elo: 1878 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1945-516, Elo: 1927 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1935-64, Elo: 2057 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2030-131, Elo: 2128 0:1 6.0 aus 10
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2002-78, Elo: 2064 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2004-90, Elo: 2068 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
14 Stefaniak, Christian — DWZ: 1915-116 Elo: 2035 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2147-105, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1861-109, Elo: 1789 ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
6 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1901-324, Elo: 1964 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
6 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1970-85, Elo: 2026 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2085-164, Elo: 2162 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1999-183, Elo: 1959 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2040-143, Elo: 2116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1947-94, Elo: 2036 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2069-78, Elo: 2125 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Seibert, Michael — DWZ: 1958-101 Elo: 2040 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1977-13, Elo: 2038 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
7 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1817-38, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1768-192, Elo: 1862 1:0 3.5 aus 10
7 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1945-74, Elo: 2036 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
7 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1934-90, Elo: 1864 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1994-52, Elo: 2069 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2050-174, Elo: 2074 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1946-52, Elo: 2080 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2107-66, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2183-187, Elo: 2214 0:1 5.5 aus 9
16 Hombrecher, Kai — DWZ: 1809-115 Elo: 1849 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2096-298, Elo: 2157 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Gitschel, Ralf SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1881-86, Elo: 1844 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1862-192, Elo: 1988 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2008-39, Elo: 2118 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-57, Elo: 1981 0:1 5.5 aus 10
7 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1968-81, Elo: 2082 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1926-51, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-119, Elo: 2191 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2001 Demircan, Baris — DWZ: 1775-36 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 2143 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1887-49, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1967-58, Elo: 2051 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2010-47, Elo: 2046 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1958-71, Elo: 2042 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2002 Schroeder, Jörg — DWZ: 1956-52 Elo: 1985 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Kürschners, Stefan — DWZ: 1974-66 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Pilat, Fabian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1889-85, Elo: 1914 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3003 Cordsen, Rudolf — DWZ: 1635-168 Elo: 1761 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1857-143, Elo: 2007 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8