SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Essen-Katernberg 2

9 Bee, Marcus — DWZ: 2143-75 Elo: 2205 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2156 / 2209
1 Watzlawek, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2107-116, Elo: 2097 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2136-170, Elo: 2186 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2156-132, Elo: 2127 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2290-101, Elo: 2299 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 2225 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2057-40, Elo: 2111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Villwock, Martin — DWZ: 2166-220 Elo: 2199 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2146 / 2184
1 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1948-204, Elo: 2025 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Schütte, Tobias SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2035-91, Elo: 1791 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2011-94, Elo: 2088 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Wittenberg, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2171-94, Elo: 2208 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2208-74, Elo: 2311 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 2155 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2008-168, Elo: 2099 0:1 5.5 aus 7
11 Heldt, Maximilian — DWZ: 2081-77 Elo: 2071 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2080 / 2082
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1984-121, Elo: 2073 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Bollwerk, Marcus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2055-28, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2095-151, Elo: 1944 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2175-113, Elo: 2185 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2188-111, Elo: 2256 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 2119 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1934-109, Elo: 2016 1:0 1.0 aus 5
12 Dette, Jan — DWZ: 2090-107 Elo: 2128 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2091 / 2131
3 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1969-119, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2005-88, Elo: 2090 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1957-209, Elo: 1947 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2176-101, Elo: 2212 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2082-165, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 2128 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2015-75, Elo: 2065 1:0 1.5 aus 7
13 Dahm, Bernd — DWZ: 2080-77 Elo: 2093 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2101 / 2115
4 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1910-112, Elo: 1971 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Dreier, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1893-56, Elo: 1921 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1894-318, Elo: 1967 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2116-87, Elo: 2155 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2048-122, Elo: 2154 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2011-51, Elo: 2079 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1932-178, Elo: 1999 1:0 2.5 aus 5
14 Gorainow, Nikita — DWZ: 1935-42 Elo: 1910 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1949 / 1921
6 Leyrer, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1891-44, Elo: 1883 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1759-189, Elo: 1872 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 1971 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2087-170, Elo: 2071 0:1 3.0 aus 6
15 Schimnatkowski, Lukas — DWZ: 2111-96 Elo: 2103 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2130 / 2133
5 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1899-114, Elo: 2004 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1879-108, Elo: 1794 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1919-190, Elo: 1994 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1948-63, Elo: 2055 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-99, Elo: 1916 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1607-21, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Kudelka, Josua — DWZ: 1965-12 Elo: 2033 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1984 / 2059
6 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1936-100, Elo: 2030 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Gitschel, Ralf SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1878-85, Elo: 1829 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1876-68, Elo: 2039 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1972-82, Elo: 2033 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2014-129, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1872-141, Elo: 1998 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Szenasi, Laszlo SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1594-13, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Rosen, Willy — DWZ: 2084-294 Elo: 2178 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2084 / 2177
7 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1815-111, Elo: 1868 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1952-72, Elo: 2043 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
18 Krüger, Erich — DWZ: 2018-266 Elo: 2113 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2007 / 2107
7 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2065-161, Elo: 2163 0:1 5.5 aus 7
20 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno — DWZ: 2075-64 Elo: 2143 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2080 /
8 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1816-35, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
22 Riesenbeck, Jürgen — DWZ: 2008-119 Elo: 2097 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2011 / 2098
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2101-189, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7