SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Essen-Katernberg 2

9 Bee, Marcus — DWZ: 2169-78 Elo: 2205 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Watzlawek, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 2090 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2192-175, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2160-137, Elo: 2155 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2272-104, Elo: 2307 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2184-56, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2051-42, Elo: 2098 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2294-128, Elo: 2324 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2159-179, Elo: 2195 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Villwock, Martin — DWZ: 2097-228 Elo: 2172 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1959-211, Elo: 2015 1:0 1.5 aus 10
2 Schütte, Tobias SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2020-92, Elo: 1842 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2038-96, Elo: 2089 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Wittenberg, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2165-96, Elo: 2206 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2244-75, Elo: 2296 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2081-126, Elo: 2156 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2014-175, Elo: 2104 0:1 6.5 aus 10
2 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2198-86, Elo: 2260 +:- 0.5 aus 6
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2236-126, Elo: 2277 0:1 7.0 aus 10
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-87, Elo: 2248 1:0 3.0 aus 9
11 Heldt, Maximilian — DWZ: 2078-80 Elo: 2081 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1991-123, Elo: 2072 0:1 4.0 aus 10
3 Bollwerk, Marcus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2067-29, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2045-159, Elo: 1982 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2203-115, Elo: 2187 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2237-114, Elo: 2273 ½:½ 8.5 aus 10
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2058-66, Elo: 2118 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1936-111, Elo: 2018 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2213-95, Elo: 2236 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2135-68, Elo: 2193 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2129-72, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
12 Dette, Jan — DWZ: 2083-112 Elo: 2109 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1993-121, Elo: 2088 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
4 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2014-89, Elo: 2083 0:1 4.5 aus 10
4 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1906-212, Elo: 1945 ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
4 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2195-105, Elo: 2217 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2041-168, Elo: 2114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2104-91, Elo: 2165 1:0 5.0 aus 10
4 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2002-78, Elo: 2064 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1999-89, Elo: 1983 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: 2226 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2183-187, Elo: 2214 0:1 5.5 aus 9
13 Dahm, Bernd — DWZ: 2104-79 Elo: 2110 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1932-114, Elo: 1974 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Dreier, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1873-57, Elo: 1898 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1901-324, Elo: 1964 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
5 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2102-90, Elo: 2153 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2047-125, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1994-52, Elo: 2069 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1999-183, Elo: 1959 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2025-90, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2092-97, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1958-71, Elo: 2042 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
14 Gorainow, Nikita — DWZ: 1996-46 Elo: 1929 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Leyrer, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1854-45, Elo: 1878 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1768-192, Elo: 1862 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-57, Elo: 1981 1:0 5.5 aus 10
6 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2050-174, Elo: 2074 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2039-91, Elo: 2018 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2036-70, Elo: 2020 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2106-96, Elo: 2185 0:1 7.5 aus 8
15 Schimnatkowski, Lukas — DWZ: 2147-105 Elo: 2139 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1915-116, Elo: 2035 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1861-109, Elo: 1789 1:0 2.5 aus 10
7 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1862-192, Elo: 1988 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1935-64, Elo: 2057 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-100, Elo: 1932 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1609-24, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2177-128, Elo: 2240 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2004-90, Elo: 2068 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Voß, Wieland SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2112-53, Elo: 2221 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Kudelka, Josua — DWZ: 1977-13 Elo: 2038 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1958-101, Elo: 2040 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
8 Gitschel, Ralf SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1881-86, Elo: 1844 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1865-69, Elo: 2039 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1970-85, Elo: 2026 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2030-131, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1857-143, Elo: 2007 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Szenasi, Laszlo SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1618-15, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2040-143, Elo: 2116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1947-94, Elo: 2036 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2018-121, Elo: 2042 0:1 2.0 aus 2
17 Rosen, Willy — DWZ: 2096-298 Elo: 2157 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1809-115, Elo: 1849 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1945-74, Elo: 2036 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
18 Krüger, Erich — DWZ: 2051-272 Elo: 2100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2085-164, Elo: 2162 0:1 7.0 aus 9
20 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno — DWZ: - Elo: 2143 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1775-36, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 5
22 Riesenbeck, Jürgen — DWZ: 1989-121 Elo: 2097 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2102-191, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
24 Gehrmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1967-63 Elo: 2031 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1996-82, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2